Menu
Russia

VTB United League Promo-Cup

Standings

VTB United League Promo-Cup · 2026-2027

Current VTB United League Promo-Cup 2026-2027 standings with 11 teams. CSKA Moscow leads the table with 2 points after 2 matches, followed by Lokomotiv Kuban on 2 points. The table shows wins, losses, scoring, and win percentage — essential for pre-match betting analysis.

Playoffs
TeamPlayedWonLostPoints For:Points AgainstPoint Diff
1CSKA Moscow220172:150+22
2Lokomotiv Kuban220173:153+20
3Unics Kazan431417:294+123
4Parma Perm321268:258+10
5Saratov321226:221+5
6Zenit Petersburg321251:248+3
7Dynamo Vladivostok211173:201-28
8Uralmash Ekaterinburg413304:343-39
9Enisey202138:155-17
10MBA Moscow202152:174-22
11Samara303215:292-77

Results

VTB United League Promo-Cup · 15
Results25/09/2026–10/10/2026
Sat 10/10
Match Details
Wed 07/10
Match Details
Wed 07/10
Match Details
Wed 07/10
Match Details
Tue 06/10
Match Details
Sun 04/10
Match Details
Sun 04/10
Match Details
Sat 03/10
Match Details
Wed 30/09
Match Details
Wed 30/09
Match Details
Sun 27/09
Match Details
Sun 27/09
Match Details
Sat 26/09
Match Details
Sat 26/09
Match Details
Fri 25/09
Match Details

Upcoming Fixtures

92 matches
MBA Moscow
Parma Perm
Dynamo Vladivostok
CSKA Moscow
Enisey
Samara
Unics Kazan
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Lokomotiv Kuban
Saratov
Enisey
CSKA Moscow
Parma Perm
Dynamo Vladivostok
Samara
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Lokomotiv Kuban
Zenit Petersburg
Saratov
MBA Moscow
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Dynamo Vladivostok
Samara
Zenit Petersburg
Unics Kazan
MBA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Saratov
Samara
Lokomotiv Kuban
Zenit Petersburg
Enisey
Dynamo Vladivostok
Saratov
CSKA Moscow
Parma Perm
Dynamo Vladivostok
Zenit Petersburg
Enisey
MBA Moscow
Lokomotiv Kuban
Unics Kazan
Parma Perm
Samara
Saratov
Unics Kazan
Enisey
Dynamo Vladivostok
Lokomotiv Kuban
Parma Perm
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
MBA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Zenit Petersburg
MBA Moscow
Saratov
CSKA Moscow
Dynamo Vladivostok
Parma Perm
Unics Kazan
Zenit Petersburg
Samara
Samara
CSKA Moscow
MBA Moscow
Dynamo Vladivostok
Enisey
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Parma Perm
Zenit Petersburg
MBA Moscow
Samara
Unics Kazan
Enisey
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Lokomotiv Kuban
Dynamo Vladivostok
Lokomotiv Kuban
MBA Moscow
Zenit Petersburg
Saratov
Parma Perm
CSKA Moscow
Unics Kazan
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Enisey
Parma Perm
Enisey
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
CSKA Moscow
Dynamo Vladivostok
Samara
Saratov
Zenit Petersburg
Unics Kazan
Lokomotiv Kuban
Dynamo Vladivostok
MBA Moscow
Enisey
Lokomotiv Kuban
Samara
Saratov
Lokomotiv Kuban
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Samara
Enisey
Unics Kazan
Saratov
MBA Moscow
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Saratov
Enisey
Unics Kazan
Samara
Zenit Petersburg
Lokomotiv Kuban
Parma Perm
CSKA Moscow
Saratov
Lokomotiv Kuban
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Unics Kazan
CSKA Moscow
Samara
Zenit Petersburg
Dynamo Vladivostok
Parma Perm
MBA Moscow
Dynamo Vladivostok
Enisey
Unics Kazan
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
MBA Moscow
Dynamo Vladivostok
Unics Kazan
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Zenit Petersburg
Lokomotiv Kuban
Samara
Parma Perm
Saratov
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Saratov
Lokomotiv Kuban
CSKA Moscow
Dynamo Vladivostok
Parma Perm
Enisey
Zenit Petersburg
MBA Moscow
Unics Kazan
Enisey
Parma Perm
Samara
MBA Moscow
Saratov
CSKA Moscow
Zenit Petersburg
Unics Kazan
Lokomotiv Kuban
Dynamo Vladivostok
Parma Perm
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Zenit Petersburg
MBA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Enisey
Parma Perm
Lokomotiv Kuban
Saratov
Dynamo Vladivostok
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Samara
Enisey
Unics Kazan
MBA Moscow
Lokomotiv Kuban
Zenit Petersburg
CSKA Moscow
Dynamo Vladivostok
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Samara
Parma Perm

Team Stats

Side-by-side performance comparison of all 11 teams in the VTB United League Promo-Cup. Unics Kazan leads with 3 wins this season. The colour-coded heatmap highlights wins, losses, scoring, scoring difference, and win percentage — making it easy to spot the strongest and weakest teams at a glance for betting analysis.

Top Scoring Teams

Team#PlayedWonLostPoints ForPoints Against
CSKA Moscow1220172150
Lokomotiv Kuban2220173153
Unics Kazan3431417294
Parma Perm4321268258
Saratov5321226221
Zenit Petersburg6321251248
Dynamo Vladivostok7211173201
Uralmash Ekaterinburg8413304343
Enisey9202138155
MBA Moscow10202152174
Samara11303215292

Past Seasons

VTB United League Promo-Cup

Browse 18 archived seasons of the VTB United League Promo-Cup, from 2008 to 2026-2027. Each season page includes full standings, top scorers, and match results — useful for comparing historical performance and identifying long-term betting patterns.

API data: 11 Oct 2026