Argentina · Football
D. Miloc — Current Season
D. Miloc has made 41 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
41
Appearances
3058
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Shots
1
On Target
4
Key Passes
80
Tackles
10
Blocks
47
Interceptions
11
Dribbles
152
Duels Won
41
Fouls
8
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
6.7
Rating
D. Miloc — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barracas Central—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionCopa Argentina | Appearances8 | Goals— | Assists— | Min303 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Barracas Central0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances33 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min2755 | 7 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
| 2024 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances14 | Goals1 | Assists0 | Min1206 | 4 | 0 | Rating6.8 | |
| 2024 | CompetitionCopa Argentina | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— | |
Barracas Central—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances22 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min847 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Barracas Central—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCopa Argentina | Appearances8 | Goals— | Assists— | Min303 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
LD Alajuelense—Goals | 2023 | CompetitionPrimera División | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
| 2023 | CompetitionCopa de la Liga Profesional | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min303 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.8 | |
Barracas Central—Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCopa de la Liga Profesional | Appearances8 | Goals— | Assists— | Min303 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
LD Alajuelense—Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCONCACAF Champions League | Appearances8 | Goals— | Assists— | Min303 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
LD Alajuelense0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionPrimera División | Appearances21 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min596 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Arsenal Sarandi0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances39 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min3218 | 12 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Arsenal Sarandi0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCopa Argentina | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Arsenal Sarandi0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances19 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1139 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.5 |
Arsenal Sarandi0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Sudamericana | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Volos NFC0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSuper League 1 | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min52 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Patronato0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min443 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Volos NFC0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min37 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Patronato0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa de la Superliga | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Patronato0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa Argentina | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Patronato0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances15 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min987 | 7 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Patronato0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCopa Argentina | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min61 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Aldosivi0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCopa Argentina | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Aldosivi0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCopa de la Superliga | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min360 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Aldosivi0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances14 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1202 | 5 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Atletico Tucuman0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa Argentina | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico Tucuman0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min56 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.4 |
Atletico Tucuman0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa Argentina | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min157 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Temperley0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa Argentina | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Gimnasia L.P.0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa Argentina | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico Tucuman0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Sudamericana | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min176 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.3 |
Temperley0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min332 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Gimnasia L.P.0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min198 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Sarmiento Junin0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances8 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min720 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Gimnasia L.P.0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCopa Argentina | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min103 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Sarmiento Junin0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances26 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min2214 | 6 | 0 | Rating— |
Gimnasia L.P.0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances16 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min822 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Sarmiento Junin0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionCopa Argentina | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Gimnasia L.P.0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Sudamericana | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min27 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Gimnasia L.P.0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances22 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1134 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Gimnasia L.P.0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionCopa Argentina | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Gimnasia L.P.1Goals | 2012 | CompetitionPrimera Nacional | Appearances13 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min756 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Gimnasia L.P.0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionCopa Argentina | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Gimnasia L.P.0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionPrimera Nacional | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min543 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Gimnasia L.P.0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionCopa Argentina | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Gimnasia L.P.0Goals | 2010 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min102 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Gimnasia L.P.0Goals | 2009 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min29 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Gimnasia L.P.0Goals | 2008 | CompetitionLiga Profesional Argentina | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min5 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
D. Miloc has recorded 2 goals and 0 assists in 348 appearances across 18 seasons. Career history spans 11 teams including Barracas Central, Central Cordoba de Santiago, LD Alajuelense. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '08 ★ | '09 | '10 | '11 | '12 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 16 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 1 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 14 | 8 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 24% |
| Min | 5 | 29 | 102 | 543 | 756 | 1,134 | 822 | 2,214 | 332 | 56 | 1,202 | 987 | 52 | 1,139 | 596 | — | 1,206 | 303 |
| Yellow Cards | — | — | — | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | — | — | 5 | 7 | — | 3 | 2 | — | 4 | 1 |
Barracas Central — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/07/2026 | Barracas Central | 1 - 2 | Olimpia | CONMEBOL Sudamericana |
| 05/02/2026 | Barracas Central | 1 - 2 | Banfield | Liga Profesional Argentina |
| 04/29/2026 | Barracas Central | 1 - 1 | A. Italiano | CONMEBOL Sudamericana |
| 04/25/2026 | Racing Club | 1 - 1 | Barracas Central | Liga Profesional Argentina |
| 04/20/2026 | Barracas Central | 0 - 0 | Belgrano Cordoba | Liga Profesional Argentina |
Barracas Central — Squad
D. Miloc — Trophies
D. Miloc has earned 6 trophy entries with 0 titles won, including . Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División | 2022/2023 | Costa Rica | 2nd Place |
| Copa Argentina | 2017 | Argentina | 2nd Place |
| Primera Nacional | 2012/2013 | Argentina | 2nd Place |
| Primera Nacional | — | Argentina | 2nd Place |
| Copa Argentina | — | Argentina | 2nd Place |
| Primera División | — | Costa Rica | 2nd Place |
D. Miloc — Transfer History
D. Miloc has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
D. Miloc — Injury History
D. Miloc has 4 recorded injury periods. The table below shows each injury type, duration, and days missed.
| Injury | Start | End | Days Out |
|---|---|---|---|
| Injury | 2018-09-29 | 2018-10-04 | 5 |
| Injury | 2019-08-05 | 2019-08-29 | 24 |
| Injury | 2020-03-07 | 2020-10-28 | 235 |
| Injury | 2021-10-02 | 2021-10-14 | 12 |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026