
AustraliaFootball
- Age
- 31
- Height
- 161 cm
- Weight
- 60 kg
- Born
- 1994-09-05 · Brisbane
H. Raso — Current Season
H. Raso has made 12 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
12
Appearances
154
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Shots
1
On Target
4
Key Passes
72%
Pass Accuracy %
6
Tackles
1
Interceptions
7
Dribbles
15
Duels Won
10
Fouls
1
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
6.4
Rating
H. Raso — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Frankfurt W—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League Women | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Australia W—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSheBelieves Cup | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Australia W—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionFriendlies Women | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Eintracht Frankfurt W0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionFrauen Bundesliga | Appearances12 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min154 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.4 |
Tottenham Hotspur W1Goals | 2024 | CompetitionFA WSL | Appearances13 | Goals1 | Assists0 | Min840 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Tottenham Hotspur W0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionWSL Cup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min168 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham Hotspur W0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionFA Women's Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min59 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Australia W—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionOlympics Women - Qualification Asia | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Australia W1Goals | 2024 | CompetitionOlympics Women | Appearances3 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min219 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Australia W3Goals | 2024 | CompetitionFriendlies Women | Appearances6 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min406 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Real Madrid W4Goals | 2023 | CompetitionPrimera División Femenina | Appearances28 | Goals4 | Assists0 | Min1200 | 1 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Real Madrid W0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League Women | Appearances8 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min364 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Australia W3Goals | 2023 | CompetitionWorld Cup - Women | Appearances7 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min566 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.2 |
Australia W0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionFriendlies Women | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min365 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Manchester City W1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionFA WSL | Appearances16 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min302 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Manchester City W0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionFA Women's Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min8 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Manchester City W4Goals | 2022 | CompetitionWSL Cup | Appearances6 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min461 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Manchester City W0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League Women | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min57 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Australia W2Goals | 2022 | CompetitionAsian Cup Women | Appearances2 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Australia W2Goals | 2022 | CompetitionFriendlies Women | Appearances6 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min493 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Manchester City W3Goals | 2021 | CompetitionFA WSL | Appearances13 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min644 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Manchester City W0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionWSL Cup | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min184 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Manchester City W1Goals | 2021 | CompetitionFA Women's Cup | Appearances3 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min116 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Manchester City W0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League Women | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min99 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Australia W0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionFriendlies Women | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min515 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Everton W5Goals | 2020 | CompetitionFA WSL | Appearances22 | Goals5 | Assists— | Min1438 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Everton W0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionWSL Cup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min56 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Australia W3Goals | 2020 | CompetitionOlympics Women - Qualification Asia | Appearances5 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min297 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Australia W0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionOlympics Women | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min402 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Brisbane Roar FC W4Goals | 2019 | CompetitionA-League Women | Appearances8 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min696 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Portland Thorns W4Goals | 2019 | CompetitionNWSL Women | Appearances15 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min1083 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Australia W0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionFIFA Women's World Cup | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min188 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Australia W0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionFriendlies Women | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min201 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Brisbane Roar FC W1Goals | 2018 | CompetitionA-League Women | Appearances4 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min275 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Portland Thorns W2Goals | 2018 | CompetitionNWSL | Appearances12 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min774 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Australia W2Goals | 2018 | CompetitionAFC Women's Asian Cup | Appearances3 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min127 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Australia W0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionFriendlies Women | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Australia W0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionAlgarve Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Brisbane Roar FC W4Goals | 2017 | CompetitionA-League Women | Appearances11 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min990 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Portland Thorns W7Goals | 2017 | CompetitionNWSL | Appearances24 | Goals7 | Assists— | Min1945 | 6 | 0 | Rating— |
Australia W0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionAlgarve Cup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min185 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Australia W0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionFriendlies Women | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min181 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Canberra United W2Goals | 2016 | CompetitionA-League Women | Appearances11 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min956 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Portland Thorns W0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionNWSL | Appearances21 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min767 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Melbourne Victory W1Goals | 2015 | CompetitionA-League Women | Appearances10 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min875 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Washington Spirit W0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionNWSL | Appearances9 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min229 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Australia W0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionFIFA Women's World Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Brisbane Roar FC W3Goals | 2014 | CompetitionA-League Women | Appearances10 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min739 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Brisbane Roar FC W4Goals | 2013 | CompetitionA-League Women | Appearances14 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min924 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Canberra United W4Goals | 2012 | CompetitionA-League Women | Appearances10 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min780 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Canberra United W0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionA-League Women | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min267 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
H. Raso has recorded 71 goals and 1 assist in 365 appearances across 15 seasons. Career history spans 11 teams including Eintracht Frankfurt W, Australia W, Tottenham Hotspur W. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '11 | '12 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 ★ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Appearances | 7 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 13 | 16 | 28 | 13 | 13 |
| Goals per 90 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.15 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 77% |
| Min | 267 | 780 | 924 | 739 | 875 | 956 | 990 | 275 | 696 | 1,438 | 644 | 302 | 1,200 | 840 | — |
| Yellow Cards | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | — | 1 | 1 | 3 | — |
Eintracht Frankfurt W — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/09/2026 | Bayern Munich W | 2 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt W | Frauen Bundesliga |
| 05/04/2026 | Eintracht Frankfurt W | 4 - 1 | Nürnberg W | Frauen Bundesliga |
| 04/26/2026 | Eintracht Frankfurt W | 3 - 1 | VfL Wolfsburg W | Frauen Bundesliga |
| 04/02/2026 | Häcken W | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt W | UEFA Europa Cup - Women |
| 03/28/2026 | FC Koln W | 1 - 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt W | Frauen Bundesliga |
Eintracht Frankfurt W — Squad
H. Raso — Trophies
H. Raso has earned 20 trophy entries with 9 titles won, including FFA Cup of Nations, FA Women's League Cup, NWSL. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División Femenina | 2023/2024 | Spain | 2nd Place |
| FFA Cup of Nations | 2023 | World | Winner |
| Women's FA Cup | 2021/2022 | England | 2nd Place |
| FA Women's League Cup | 2021/2022 | England | Winner |
| Women's FA Cup | 2019/2020 | England | 2nd Place |
| FFA Cup of Nations | 2019 | World | Winner |
| NWSL | 2018 | USA | 2nd Place |
| AFC Women's Asian Cup | 2018 | Asia | 2nd Place |
| NWSL | 2017 | USA | Winner |
| A-League Women | 2013/2014 | Australia | 2nd Place |
| A-League Women | 2011/2012 | Australia | Winner |
| A-League Women | — | Australia | Winner |
| A-League Women | — | Australia | 2nd Place |
| NWSL | — | USA | Winner |
| NWSL | — | USA | 2nd Place |
| Women's FA Cup | — | England | 2nd Place |
| FA Women's League Cup | — | England | Winner |
| Primera División Femenina | — | Spain | 2nd Place |
| AFC Women's Asian Cup | — | Asia | 2nd Place |
| FFA Cup of Nations | — | World | Winner |
H. Raso — Transfer History
H. Raso has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026