Bosnia and Herzegovina · Football
I. Jukić — Current Season
I. Jukić has made 0 appearances this season with 3 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
0
Appearances
374
Min
3
Goals
0
Assists
16
Shots
14
On Target
12
Key Passes
7
Tackles
2
Interceptions
14
Dribbles
15
Duels Won
8
Fouls
1
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
7.2
Rating
I. Jukić — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Anyang3Goals | 2025 | CompetitionK League 1 | Appearances0 | Goals3 | Assists0 | Min374 | 1 | 0 | Rating7.2 |
Siroki Brijeg4Goals | 2024 | CompetitionPremijer Liga | Appearances12 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min830 | 1 | 1 | Rating— |
Siroki Brijeg1Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCup | Appearances5 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min298 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zrinjski0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionUEFA Europa Conference League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zrinjski2Goals | 2023 | CompetitionPremijer Liga | Appearances16 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min556 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Zrinjski0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min93 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zrinjski0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min98 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zrinjski0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionUEFA Europa Conference League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zrinjski0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min51 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Zrinjski3Goals | 2022 | CompetitionPremijer Liga | Appearances23 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min998 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Zrinjski0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCup | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min253 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Zrinjski0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min88 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zrinjski0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionUEFA Europa Conference League | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min364 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Zrinjski4Goals | 2021 | CompetitionPremijer Liga | Appearances22 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min914 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Sarajevo0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionUEFA Europa Conference League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Sarajevo2Goals | 2020 | CompetitionPremijer Liga | Appearances24 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min783 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Sarajevo0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min83 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Sarajevo0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min156 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Sarajevo0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min5 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Sarajevo0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionPremijer Liga | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min249 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Korona Kielce0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionEkstraklasa | Appearances9 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min391 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Korona Kielce0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min25 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Bosnia-Herzegovina U210Goals | 2019 | CompetitionUEFA U21 Championship | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min352 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Korona Kielce3Goals | 2018 | CompetitionEkstraklasa | Appearances21 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min1303 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Korona Kielce0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min61 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Korona Kielce4Goals | 2017 | CompetitionEkstraklasa | Appearances23 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min1489 | 5 | 0 | Rating— |
Korona Kielce0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCup | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min216 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
RNK Split0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionHNL | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min386 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
RNK Split0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min72 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Imotski2Goals | 2015 | CompetitionFirst NL | Appearances12 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min735 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
RNK Split0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionHNL | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min134 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
RNK Split1Goals | 2014 | CompetitionHNL | Appearances12 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min239 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
RNK Split0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min16 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
RNK Split0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
RNK Split0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionHNL | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min21 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
I. Jukić has recorded 29 goals and 0 assists in 231 appearances across 13 seasons. Career history spans 8 teams including FC Anyang, Siroki Brijeg, Zrinjski. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '13 ★ | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 2 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 23 | 21 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 16 | 12 | 2 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0% |
| Min | 21 | 239 | 735 | 386 | 1,489 | 1,303 | 249 | 783 | 914 | 998 | 556 | 830 | 374 |
| Yellow Cards | — | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | — | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Red Cards | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — |
FC Anyang — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/13/2026 | FC Anyang | 2 - 2 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | K League 1 |
| 05/10/2026 | FC Anyang | 1 - 1 | Jeonbuk Motors | K League 1 |
| 05/05/2026 | FC Seoul | 0 - 0 | FC Anyang | K League 1 |
| 05/02/2026 | FC Anyang | 0 - 1 | Bucheon FC 1995 | K League 1 |
| 04/26/2026 | Gwangju FC | 2 - 5 | FC Anyang | K League 1 |
FC Anyang — Squad
I. Jukić — Trophies
I. Jukić has earned 15 trophy entries with 8 titles won, including Cup, Premijer Liga. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cup | 2024/2025 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 2nd Place |
| Premijer Liga | 2023/2024 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 2nd Place |
| Cup | 2023/2024 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Winner |
| Premijer Liga | 2022/2023 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Winner |
| Cup | 2022/2023 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Winner |
| Premijer Liga | 2021/2022 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Winner |
| Premijer Liga | 2020/2021 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 2nd Place |
| Cup | 2020/2021 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Winner |
| Premijer Liga | 2019/2020 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Winner |
| Cup | 2014/2015 | Croatia | 2nd Place |
| Cup | — | Croatia | 2nd Place |
| Premijer Liga | — | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Winner |
| Premijer Liga | — | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 2nd Place |
| Cup | — | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Winner |
| Cup | — | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 2nd Place |
I. Jukić — Transfer History
I. Jukić has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
I. Jukić — Injury History
I. Jukić has 2 recorded injury periods. The table below shows each injury type, duration, and days missed.
| Injury | Start | End | Days Out |
|---|---|---|---|
| Injury | 2019-10-16 | 2019-10-24 | 8 |
| Injury | 2018-08-24 | 2018-10-05 | 42 |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026