Brazil · Football
Andrigo — Current Season
Andrigo has made 25 appearances this season with 1 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
25
Appearances
1111
Min
1
Goals
3
Assists
22
Shots
10
On Target
32
Key Passes
72%
Pass Accuracy %
15
Tackles
4
Blocks
8
Interceptions
21
Dribbles
39
Duels Won
8
Fouls
2
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
6.9
Rating
Andrigo — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chengdu Better City—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSuper League | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Jeonbuk Motors0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionK League 1 | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Jeonbuk Motors0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Suwon City FC0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionK League 1 | Appearances17 | Goals0 | Assists3 | Min508 | 1 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Dibba Al-Fujairah1Goals | 2025 | CompetitionPro League | Appearances8 | Goals1 | Assists0 | Min603 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Chengdu Better City2Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSuper League | Appearances8 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min536 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Jeonbuk Motors3Goals | 2024 | CompetitionK League 1 | Appearances15 | Goals3 | Assists0 | Min944 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.2 |
Chengdu Better City0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Jeonbuk Motors0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionAFC Champions League Two | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Chengdu Better City3Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSuper League | Appearances13 | Goals3 | Assists4 | Min1076 | 1 | 0 | Rating7.4 |
FC Anyang6Goals | 2023 | CompetitionK League 2 | Appearances19 | Goals6 | Assists— | Min1548 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
FC Anyang0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionK League 1 | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min91 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
FC Anyang7Goals | 2022 | CompetitionK League 2 | Appearances28 | Goals7 | Assists— | Min1475 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Guarani Campinas4Goals | 2021 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances11 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min897 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.3 |
Guarani Campinas1Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances34 | Goals1 | Assists3 | Min1485 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
CSA0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min71 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
CSA2Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances25 | Goals2 | Assists1 | Min1217 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
CSA0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionAlagoano | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min143 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
CSA0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Figueirense3Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances16 | Goals3 | Assists1 | Min624 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Vitoria1Goals | 2019 | CompetitionBaiano 1 | Appearances7 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min518 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min217 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Vitoria0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria1Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances7 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min562 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Sport Recife0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances17 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min883 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Ceara4Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCearense 1 | Appearances8 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min443 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ceara0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min317 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ceara2Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances4 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min360 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico Goianiense4Goals | 2017 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances36 | Goals4 | Assists4 | Min2537 | 8 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Internacional1Goals | 2017 | CompetitionPrimeira Liga | Appearances3 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min202 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Internacional0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionGaúcho 1 | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min110 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Internacional0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Internacional5Goals | 2016 | CompetitionGaúcho 1 | Appearances15 | Goals5 | Assists— | Min907 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Internacional0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionPrimeira Liga | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min113 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Internacional0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances11 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min580 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Internacional0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min87 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Internacional0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min14 | 1 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Internacional0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Brazil U170Goals | 2011 | CompetitionCONMEBOL U17 | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min239 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
—0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionCONMEBOL U17 | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min239 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Andrigo has recorded 50 goals and 18 assists in 338 appearances across 13 seasons. Career history spans 14 teams including Chengdu Better City, Jeonbuk Motors, Suwon City FC. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '11 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 ★ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| Appearances | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 15 |
| Goals per 90 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.18 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 47% |
| Min | 239 | — | 14 | 907 | 360 | 562 | 624 | 1,217 | 897 | 91 | 1,076 | 536 | — |
| Yellow Cards | — | — | 1 | 4 | 1 | — | 2 | 2 | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Chengdu Better City — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/09/2026 | Chengdu Better City | 3 - 0 | Henan Jianye | Super League |
| 05/05/2026 | Shenyang Urban | 0 - 1 | Chengdu Better City | Super League |
| 05/01/2026 | Shanghai Shenhua | 2 - 3 | Chengdu Better City | Super League |
| 04/25/2026 | Chengdu Better City | 4 - 0 | Hangzhou Greentown | Super League |
| 04/21/2026 | Chengdu Better City | 2 - 1 | Yunnan Yukun | Super League |
Chengdu Better City — Squad
Andrigo — Trophies
Andrigo has earned 9 trophy entries with 5 titles won, including Gaúcho 1, CONMEBOL U17. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alagoano 1 | 2020 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Gaúcho 1 | 2017 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Gaúcho 1 | 2016 | Brazil | Winner |
| Gaúcho 1 | 2015 | Brazil | Winner |
| CONMEBOL U17 | 2011 | South America | Winner |
| Gaúcho 1 | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Gaúcho 1 | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Alagoano 1 | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| CONMEBOL U17 | — | South America | Winner |
Andrigo — Transfer History
Andrigo has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026