Brazil · Football
Arthur Henrique — Current Season
Arthur Henrique has made 11 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
11
Appearances
325
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Shots
2
Key Passes
5
Tackles
1
Interceptions
7
Dribbles
9
Duels Won
5
Fouls
1
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
6.4
Rating
Arthur Henrique — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
São Bernardo—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances8 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min154 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.4 |
São Bernardo0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min171 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
São Bernardo0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances11 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min923 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
São Bernardo0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances15 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min820 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.5 |
São Bernardo—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances8 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min154 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.4 |
São Bernardo0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances15 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1216 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
São Bernardo0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances21 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1693 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
São Bernardo0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico Goianiense0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionGoiano - 1 | Appearances11 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min917 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico Goianiense0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances22 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min965 | 0 | 1 | Rating6.6 |
Atletico Goianiense0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min178 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.3 |
Atletico Goianiense0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Sudamericana | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min423 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Atletico Goianiense1Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances10 | Goals1 | Assists1 | Min665 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Ferroviária0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances11 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min919 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Atletico Goianiense0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ferroviária0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances9 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min445 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Ferroviária0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min35 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
GIL Vicente0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionPrimeira Liga | Appearances18 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1023 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Ferroviária0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionPaulista A1 | Appearances8 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min556 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Ferroviária0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min606 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
GIL Vicente0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionTaça da Liga | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
GIL Vicente0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionTaça de Portugal | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ferroviária0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionPaulista A1 | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ferroviária0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Ferroviária0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa Paulista | Appearances21 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1846 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Tubarao0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCatarinense 1 | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min316 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ferroviária0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa Paulista | Appearances13 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1086 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
America-RN0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min204 | 0 | 1 | Rating— |
Flamengo0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
America-RN0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min95 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
America-RN0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionPotiguar 1 | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min314 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
America-RN0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances11 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min607 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
America-RN0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
America-RN0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionPotiguar 1 | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min163 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
America-RN0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min471 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
America-RN0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min391 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Arthur Henrique has recorded 1 goals and 2 assists in 269 appearances across 12 seasons. Career history spans 7 teams including São Bernardo, Atletico Goianiense, Ferroviária. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '14 ★ | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 8 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50% |
| Min | 163 | 95 | 204 | 316 | — | 1,023 | 445 | 665 | 917 | 1,216 | 923 | 154 |
| Yellow Cards | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1 |
| Red Cards | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
São Bernardo — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/12/2026 | Londrina | 1 - 3 | São Bernardo | Serie B |
| 05/07/2026 | São Bernardo | 1 - 1 | Caxias | Copa Sul-Sudeste |
| 05/03/2026 | São Bernardo | 3 - 0 | Ponte Preta | Serie B |
| 04/30/2026 | Tombense | 2 - 2 | São Bernardo | Copa Sul-Sudeste |
| 04/26/2026 | São Bernardo | 1 - 0 | Goias | Serie B |
São Bernardo — Squad
Arthur Henrique — Trophies
Arthur Henrique has earned 9 trophy entries with 7 titles won, including Goiano 1, Copa Paulista, Potiguar 1. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goiano 1 | 2022 | Brazil | Winner |
| Copa Paulista | 2018 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Copa Paulista | 2017 | Brazil | Winner |
| Potiguar 1 | 2015 | Brazil | Winner |
| Potiguar 1 | 2014 | Brazil | Winner |
| Potiguar 1 | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Copa Paulista | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Copa Paulista | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Goiano 1 | — | Brazil | Winner |
Arthur Henrique — Transfer History
Arthur Henrique has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
Arthur Henrique — Injury History
Arthur Henrique has 2 recorded injury periods. The table below shows each injury type, duration, and days missed.
| Injury | Start | End | Days Out |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muscle Injury | 2020-06-21 | 2020-10-05 | 106 |
| Red Card | 2022-06-17 | 2022-06-19 | 2 |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026