Brazil · Football
Deivid Anacleto de Souza — Current Season
Deivid Anacleto de Souza has made 13 appearances this season with 2 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
13
Appearances
1008
Min
2
Goals
0
Assists
4
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Deivid Anacleto de Souza — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
União Rondonópolis—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionMatogrossense | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Rio Claro2Goals | 2025 | CompetitionPaulista - A2 | Appearances13 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min1008 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
União Rondonópolis1Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances9 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min514 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Caxias1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances12 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min309 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Portuguesa Santista1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionPaulista - A2 | Appearances15 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min1164 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Oeste1Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances10 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min556 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Água Santa2Goals | 2021 | CompetitionPaulista - A2 | Appearances13 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min392 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Novorizontino1Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances21 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min941 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Paysandu0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min50 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Guarani Campinas0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances16 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min387 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.4 |
RB Brasil2Goals | 2019 | CompetitionPaulista A1 | Appearances8 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min256 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Parana0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min383 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.2 |
RB Brasil2Goals | 2018 | CompetitionPaulista A1 | Appearances14 | Goals2 | Assists1 | Min801 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
RB Brasil0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa Paulista | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min424 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
RB Brasil0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min212 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Santo André1Goals | 2017 | CompetitionPaulista A1 | Appearances10 | Goals1 | Assists1 | Min287 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Santo André0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min46 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Guarani Campinas1Goals | 2016 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances17 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min898 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Batatais4Goals | 2016 | CompetitionPaulista A2 | Appearances20 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min1671 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Independente SP0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionPaulista A3 | Appearances13 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min410 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Deivid Anacleto de Souza has recorded 19 goals and 2 assists in 211 appearances across 10 seasons. Career history spans 14 teams including União Rondonópolis, Rio Claro, Caxias. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| 2013 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2024 | 2025 ★ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 13 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 21 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 14 |
| Goals per 90 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.17 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 7% |
| Min | 410 | 898 | 212 | 383 | 387 | 941 | 556 | 309 | 514 | — |
| Yellow Cards | — | 3 | 2 | — | 3 | — | 2 | — | 1 | — |
União Rondonópolis — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/09/2026 | União Rondonópolis | 0 - 0 | Goiatuba EC | Serie D |
| 05/02/2026 | Goiatuba EC | 5 - 1 | União Rondonópolis | Serie D |
| 04/26/2026 | União Rondonópolis | 2 - 1 | CEOV Operário | Serie D |
| 04/18/2026 | Ceilândia | 1 - 0 | União Rondonópolis | Serie D |
| 04/11/2026 | Mixto | 2 - 2 | União Rondonópolis | Serie D |
Deivid Anacleto de Souza — Trophies
Deivid Anacleto de Souza has earned 6 trophy entries with 2 titles won, including Paulista A2. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paulista A2 | 2021 | Brazil | Winner |
| Serie C | 2016 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Paulista A3 | 2014 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Paulista A3 | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Serie C | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Paulista A2 | — | Brazil | Winner |
Deivid Anacleto de Souza — Transfer History
Deivid Anacleto de Souza has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026