Brazil · Football
Erick Flores — Current Season
Erick Flores has made 4 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
4
Appearances
84
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Tackles
4
Duels Won
1
Fouls
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
6.5
Rating
Erick Flores — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boavista SC—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Boavista SC0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionCarioca - 1 | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min84 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.5 |
Águia de Marabá0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min186 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Boavista SC0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCarioca - 1 | Appearances10 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min454 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Boavista SC—Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCarioca - 1 | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Flamurtari4Goals | 2022 | Competition1st Division | Appearances20 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min1341 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Remo1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances13 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min720 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Flamurtari0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min120 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Remo0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min146 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Remo1Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances17 | Goals1 | Assists4 | Min1048 | 3 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Boavista SC1Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCarioca - 1 | Appearances8 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min645 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Remo1Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCopa Verde | Appearances6 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min296 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Boavista SC0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Volta Redonda1Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances10 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min875 | 6 | 0 | Rating— |
Boavista SC1Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCarioca - 1 | Appearances12 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min1071 | 5 | 0 | Rating— |
Boavista SC0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Boavista SC0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min509 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Brasiliense0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min29 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Brasiliense0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances8 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min571 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Boavista SC2Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCarioca Série A | Appearances10 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min736 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Boavista SC0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Criciuma0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min194 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.5 |
Boavista SC1Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCarioca Série A | Appearances7 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min466 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Boavista SC0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min227 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Kukesi0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Kukesi6Goals | 2015 | CompetitionSuperliga | Appearances30 | Goals6 | Assists— | Min2631 | 5 | 0 | Rating— |
Boavista SC2Goals | 2015 | CompetitionCarioca Série A | Appearances15 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min1224 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Kukesi2Goals | 2015 | CompetitionCup | Appearances6 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min501 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Boavista SC0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Kukesi1Goals | 2015 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances6 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min540 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Fortaleza EC0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances10 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min304 | 1 | 1 | Rating— |
São Bernardo1Goals | 2014 | CompetitionPaulista A1 | Appearances8 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min330 | 2 | 1 | Rating— |
São Bernardo0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min70 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
ABC2Goals | 2013 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances20 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min1352 | 8 | 0 | Rating— |
Boavista SC0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionCarioca Série A | Appearances13 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min999 | 8 | 0 | Rating— |
ABC0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Avai0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min369 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Itumbiara1Goals | 2012 | CompetitionGoiano 1 | Appearances16 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min1134 | 3 | 1 | Rating— |
Duque de Caxias2Goals | 2011 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances21 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min1654 | 7 | 0 | Rating— |
Boavista SC2Goals | 2011 | CompetitionCarioca Série A | Appearances13 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min817 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Nautico Recife0Goals | 2010 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances13 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min843 | 5 | 1 | Rating— |
Ceara5Goals | 2010 | CompetitionCearense 1 | Appearances10 | Goals5 | Assists— | Min772 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Ceara1Goals | 2010 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances10 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min324 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Flamengo0Goals | 2010 | CompetitionCarioca Série A | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min46 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ceara0Goals | 2010 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min108 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Flamengo0Goals | 2009 | CompetitionCarioca Série A | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min397 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Flamengo0Goals | 2009 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances8 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min140 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Flamengo0Goals | 2009 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min93 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Erick Flores has recorded 38 goals and 5 assists in 374 appearances across 17 seasons. Career history spans 17 teams including Boavista SC, Águia de Marabá, Flamurtari. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '09 | '10 ★ | '11 | '12 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 7 | 13 | 21 | 6 | 20 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Goals per 90 | — | 0.75 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Win Rate | — | 25% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Min | 397 | 843 | 1,654 | 369 | 1,352 | 304 | 2,631 | — | 194 | 571 | 509 | 875 | 1,048 | 1,341 | — | 186 | — |
| Yellow Cards | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 5 | — | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Red Cards | — | 1 | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Boavista SC — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/13/2025 | Boavista SC | 1 - 2 | Cabofriense | Copa Rio |
| 07/30/2025 | Cabofriense | 0 - 0 | Boavista SC | Copa Rio |
| 07/26/2025 | Portuguesa | 3 - 0 | Boavista SC | Serie D |
| 07/19/2025 | Boavista SC | 0 - 2 | Rio Branco ES | Serie D |
| 07/12/2025 | Pouso Alegre | 2 - 0 | Boavista SC | Serie D |
Boavista SC — Squad
Erick Flores — Trophies
Erick Flores has earned 13 trophy entries with 11 titles won, including Paraense A, Copa Verde, Cup. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paraense A | 2022 | Brazil | Winner |
| Copa Verde | 2021 | Brazil | Winner |
| Brasiliense A | 2019 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Cup | 2015/2016 | Albania | Winner |
| Carioca Série A | 2009 | Brazil | Winner |
| Serie A | 2009 | Brazil | Winner |
| Carioca Série A | 2008 | Brazil | Winner |
| Carioca Série A | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Serie A | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Cup | — | Albania | Winner |
| Brasiliense A | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Copa Verde | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Paraense A | — | Brazil | Winner |
Erick Flores — Transfer History
Erick Flores has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Mar 6, 2026