Brazil · Football
Guilherme Lazaroni — Current Season
Guilherme Lazaroni has made 12 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
12
Appearances
760
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Key Passes
2
Tackles
2
Dribbles
4
Duels Won
4
Fouls
1
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
5.6
Rating
Guilherme Lazaroni — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ituano—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionPaulista - A2 | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Água Santa—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Barra0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min540 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Água Santa0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min220 | 0 | 1 | Rating5.6 |
Ituano0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances15 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min1053 | 2 | 1 | Rating6.7 |
Hercílio Luz0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCatarinense - 1 | Appearances10 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min829 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Hercílio Luz0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances12 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1001 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Hercílio Luz0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min113 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min127 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min65 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances9 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min678 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Novorizontino0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min8 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.2 |
Novorizontino0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min15 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Novorizontino1Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances12 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min638 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Ponte Preta0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances12 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1000 | 5 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Ponte Preta0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances25 | Goals0 | Assists3 | Min2124 | 5 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Sport Recife0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ponte Preta1Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances5 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min362 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Sport Recife0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min612 | 2 | 1 | Rating6.3 |
Sport Recife0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionPernambucano 1 | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min270 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Sport Recife0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Portimonense0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionPrimeira Liga | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min165 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Figueirense0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCatarinense 1 | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min481 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Figueirense0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances12 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1080 | 3 | 0 | Rating7.5 |
Portimonense0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionTaça da Liga | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Figueirense0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min302 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Figueirense0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances9 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min406 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
RB Brasil1Goals | 2017 | CompetitionPaulista A1 | Appearances4 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min205 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Linense0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionPaulista A1 | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min348 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
RB Brasil1Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCopa Paulista | Appearances14 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min1177 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Linense0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Figueirense0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Figueirense0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Portimonense0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionSegunda Liga | Appearances10 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min756 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Figueirense0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionCatarinense 1 | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Figueirense0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min508 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Figueirense0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min226 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Fortaleza EC0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min270 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Tombense1Goals | 2013 | CompetitionMineiro 1 | Appearances11 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min923 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Fortaleza EC0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min49 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Figueirense0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionCatarinense 1 | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min123 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Figueirense0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances10 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min363 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Figueirense0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Sudamericana | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min136 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Guilherme Lazaroni has recorded 6 goals and 4 assists in 244 appearances across 14 seasons. Career history spans 14 teams including Ituano, Água Santa, Barra. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '12 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 ★ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Appearances | 6 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 12 |
| Goals per 90 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.17 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8% |
| Min | 123 | 270 | 756 | — | 348 | 406 | 165 | 612 | 1,000 | 638 | 678 | 113 | 1,053 | — |
| Yellow Cards | — | — | 2 | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | — | 2 | — |
| Red Cards | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | 1 | — |
Ituano — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/10/2026 | Ituano | 1 - 0 | Confiança | Serie C |
| 05/05/2026 | Ypiranga-RS | 2 - 0 | Ituano | Serie C |
| 04/30/2026 | Ferroviária | 1 - 1 | Ituano | Paulista - A2 |
| 04/26/2026 | Ituano | 4 - 1 | Maringá | Serie C |
| 04/23/2026 | Ituano | 0 - 1 | Ferroviária | Paulista - A2 |
Ituano — Squad
Guilherme Lazaroni — Trophies
Guilherme Lazaroni has earned 5 trophy entries with 3 titles won, including Catarinense 1. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Catarinense 1 | 2018 | Brazil | Winner |
| Catarinense 1 | 2014 | Brazil | Winner |
| Catarinense 1 | 2012 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Catarinense 1 | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Catarinense 1 | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
Guilherme Lazaroni — Transfer History
Guilherme Lazaroni has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026