Gustavo Ramos — Current Season
Gustavo Ramos has made 22 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
22
Appearances
1026
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Shots
1
Key Passes
74%
Pass Accuracy %
1
Blocks
1
Interceptions
2
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
6.3
Rating
Gustavo Ramos — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Floresta0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min242 | 0 | 1 | Rating6.3 |
Botafogo PB—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Botafogo PB0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionParaibano | Appearances12 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min588 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Botafogo PB0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min106 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Botafogo PB0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
America-RN2Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances6 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min393 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
America-RN2Goals | 2024 | CompetitionPotiguar | Appearances9 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min414 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
America-RN0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances8 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min431 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
America-RN—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals— | Assists— | Min32 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.3 |
America-RN0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances13 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min747 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Maringá0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min197 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Portuguesa0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances12 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min721 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.5 |
Maringá0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min58 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Figueirense1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances17 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min597 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
São Bernardo0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min46 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.5 |
Confiança0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances13 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min521 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Caxias4Goals | 2021 | CompetitionGaúcho - 1 | Appearances12 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min733 | 5 | 0 | Rating— |
Sampaio Correa0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
São Bernardo2Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCopa Paulista | Appearances11 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min667 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Caxias0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min44 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Sampaio Correa1Goals | 2020 | CompetitionMaranhense | Appearances0 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Sampaio Correa1Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances30 | Goals1 | Assists1 | Min1373 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Sampaio Correa1Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min39 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Remo2Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances17 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min1323 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Remo1Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCopa Verde | Appearances5 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min418 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Remo0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min78 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Aparecidense0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionGoiano 1 | Appearances10 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min439 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
RB Brasil0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa Paulista | Appearances16 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min697 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Aparecidense1Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min34 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.3 |
Internacional0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ypiranga-RS0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionGaúcho 1 | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min74 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ypiranga-RS0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Internacional0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vila Nova1Goals | 2014 | CompetitionGoiano 1 | Appearances10 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min437 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vila Nova0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances14 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min575 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Vila Nova1Goals | 2013 | CompetitionGoiano 1 | Appearances4 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min93 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Vila Nova0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances17 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min504 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Gustavo Ramos has recorded 20 goals and 1 assists in 263 appearances across 12 seasons. Career history spans 16 teams including Floresta, Botafogo PB, America-RN. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '13 ★ | '14 | '15 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 6 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 53% |
| Min | 93 | 437 | — | — | 439 | 1,323 | — | 521 | 597 | 747 | 393 | 242 |
| Yellow Cards | 1 | — | — | — | — | 3 | — | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | — |
| Red Cards | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
Floresta — Recent Matches
Floresta — Squad
Gustavo Ramos — Trophies
Gustavo Ramos has earned 18 trophy entries with 12 titles won, including Potiguar 1, Copa Paulista, Maranhense 1. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paraibano 1 | 2025 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Potiguar 1 | 2024 | Brazil | Winner |
| Potiguar 1 | 2023 | Brazil | Winner |
| Copa Paulista | 2021 | Brazil | Winner |
| Maranhense 1 | 2020 | Brazil | Winner |
| Paraense A | 2019 | Brazil | Winner |
| Goiano 1 | 2018 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Gaúcho 1 | 2017 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Gaúcho 1 | 2016 | Brazil | Winner |
| Gaúcho 1 | 2015 | Brazil | Winner |
| Gaúcho 1 | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Gaúcho 1 | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Goiano 1 | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Paraense A | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Maranhense 1 | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Copa Paulista | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Potiguar 1 | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Paraibano 1 | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
Gustavo Ramos — Transfer History
Gustavo Ramos has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026