Brazil · Football
Hyuri — Current Season
Hyuri has made 8 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
8
Appearances
362
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
5
Shots
1
On Target
100%
Pass Accuracy %
1
Blocks
1
Interceptions
3
Dribbles
15
Duels Won
10
Fouls
2
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
6.5
Rating
Hyuri — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Figueirense0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min25 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.0 |
Volta Redonda0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min337 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
CRB—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
CRB—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionAlagoano | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Paysandu—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionParaense | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Quang Nam—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionV.League 1 | Appearances10 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min327 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.5 |
Confiança2Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances10 | Goals2 | Assists0 | Min705 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Paysandu0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Quang Nam1Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
CRB2Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances16 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min255 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Vila Nova0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionGoiano - 1 | Appearances12 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min326 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
CRB0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vila Nova0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min20 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vila Nova0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCopa Verde | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min85 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Selangor3Goals | 2022 | CompetitionSuper League | Appearances8 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min509 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Selangor1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances2 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min151 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
CRB4Goals | 2021 | CompetitionAlagoano | Appearances8 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min581 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
CRB3Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances10 | Goals3 | Assists1 | Min821 | 2 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
CRB0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances9 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min641 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
CRB1Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances4 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min356 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.5 |
CRB4Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances11 | Goals4 | Assists2 | Min629 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Atletico Goianiense0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionGoiano - 1 | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min122 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico Goianiense2Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances16 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min723 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Sport Recife0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico Goianiense0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min304 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Sport Recife0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionPernambucano 1 | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Sport Recife3Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances21 | Goals3 | Assists2 | Min1248 | 3 | 1 | Rating6.7 |
Ceara0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ponte Preta1Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances12 | Goals1 | Assists2 | Min588 | 1 | 1 | Rating6.7 |
Ceara0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min165 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionMineiro 1 | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min136 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ceara0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Chongqing Lifan1Goals | 2017 | CompetitionSuper League | Appearances2 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min162 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionPrimeira Liga | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionMineiro 1 | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min14 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionPrimeira Liga | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min170 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico-MG2Goals | 2016 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances13 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min467 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionMineiro 1 | Appearances10 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min555 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min42 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico-MG1Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Libertadores | Appearances6 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min244 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Beijing Renhe7Goals | 2015 | CompetitionChinese Super League | Appearances26 | Goals7 | Assists— | Min2027 | 5 | 0 | Rating— |
Beijing Renhe9Goals | 2014 | CompetitionChinese Super League | Appearances27 | Goals9 | Assists— | Min1990 | 9 | 0 | Rating— |
Botafogo3Goals | 2013 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances17 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min820 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Audax Rio2Goals | 2013 | CompetitionCarioca Série A | Appearances13 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min958 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Botafogo0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min80 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
—0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min16 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Hyuri has recorded 52 goals and 7 assists in 297 appearances across 14 seasons. Career history spans 17 teams including Figueirense, Volta Redonda, CRB. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '11 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 ★ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 1 | 17 | 27 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 1 |
| Goals per 90 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.86 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 36% |
| Min | 16 | 820 | 1,990 | 2,027 | 170 | — | — | — | 629 | 581 | 509 | 255 | — | 25 |
| Yellow Cards | — | 4 | 9 | 5 | — | — | — | — | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | — | — |
Figueirense — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/23/2025 | Figueirense | 2 - 1 | Joinville | Copa Santa Catarina |
| 11/16/2025 | Joinville | 1 - 4 | Figueirense | Copa Santa Catarina |
| 11/09/2025 | Marcílio Dias | 2 - 1 | Figueirense | Copa Santa Catarina |
| 11/02/2025 | Figueirense | 3 - 0 | Marcílio Dias | Copa Santa Catarina |
| 10/26/2025 | Figueirense | 2 - 0 | Chapecoense-sc | Copa Santa Catarina |
Figueirense — Squad
Hyuri — Trophies
Hyuri has earned 15 trophy entries with 6 titles won, including Paraense A, Alagoano 1, Super Cup. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paraense A | 2024 | Brazil | Winner |
| Alagoano 1 | 2023 | Brazil | Winner |
| Malaysia Cup | 2022 | Malaysia | 2nd Place |
| Alagoano 1 | 2021 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Mineiro 1 | 2018 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Mineiro 1 | 2016 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Copa do Brasil | 2016 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Super Cup | 2014 | China PR | Winner |
| Super Cup | — | China PR | Winner |
| Mineiro 1 | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Copa do Brasil | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Alagoano 1 | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Alagoano 1 | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Malaysia Cup | — | Malaysia | 2nd Place |
| Paraense A | — | Brazil | Winner |
Hyuri — Transfer History
Hyuri has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
Hyuri — Injury History
Hyuri has 2 recorded injury periods. The table below shows each injury type, duration, and days missed.
| Injury | Start | End | Days Out |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thigh Injury | 2023-11-12 | 2024-01-19 | 68 |
| Virus | 2023-10-22 | 2023-11-05 | 14 |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026