Brazil · Football
Age: 37Height: 176 cm cmWeight: 75 kg kgBorn: 1988-06-10 · Francisco BeltrãoAttacker
Juventus SC· Catarinense 2 2025
Jonatas Belusso — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juventus SC—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionCatarinense 2 | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Juventus SC—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCatarinense - 2 | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Juventus SC—Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCatarinense - 2 | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Juventus SC1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCatarinense - 1 | Appearances7 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min429 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Londrina0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionParanaense - 1 | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min263 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Juventude0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min23 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.3 |
Juventude0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min17 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.2 |
America Mineiro1Goals | 2019 | CompetitionMineiro 1 | Appearances9 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min203 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
America Mineiro1Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances15 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min878 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
America Mineiro1Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min24 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Coritiba0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances9 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min555 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Vitoria1Goals | 2018 | CompetitionBaiano 1 | Appearances7 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min402 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria1Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances3 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min64 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Al Shabab1Goals | 2017 | CompetitionPro League | Appearances5 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min262 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Londrina11Goals | 2017 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances17 | Goals11 | Assists4 | Min1503 | 1 | 1 | Rating7.2 |
Brusque11Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCatarinense 1 | Appearances17 | Goals11 | Assists— | Min1417 | 5 | 0 | Rating— |
Al Shabab0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCrown Prince Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min86 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Brusque1Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Brasil DE Pelotas0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances10 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min404 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Seoul E-Land FC4Goals | 2016 | CompetitionK League 2 | Appearances17 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min993 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Gangwon FC15Goals | 2015 | CompetitionK League 2 | Appearances31 | Goals15 | Assists— | Min1898 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Gangwon FC0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionKorea Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min60 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ermis0Goals | 2014 | Competition1. Division | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min283 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Treze1Goals | 2014 | CompetitionParaibano 1 | Appearances0 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Treze4Goals | 2014 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances6 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min540 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Novo Hamburgo4Goals | 2014 | CompetitionGaúcho 1 | Appearances14 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min972 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Treze0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min212 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ermis0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Nautico Recife0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min241 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Guaratinguetá8Goals | 2013 | CompetitionPaulista A2 | Appearances15 | Goals8 | Assists— | Min1281 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Nautico Recife0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Sudamericana | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min16 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Guaratinguetá5Goals | 2013 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances6 | Goals5 | Assists— | Min517 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Guaratinguetá3Goals | 2012 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances9 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min622 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Juventude2Goals | 2012 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances5 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min450 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Juventude5Goals | 2012 | CompetitionGaúcho 1 | Appearances17 | Goals5 | Assists— | Min1261 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Juventude5Goals | 2012 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances3 | Goals5 | Assists— | Min261 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Guaratinguetá0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances10 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min471 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Metropolitano7Goals | 2011 | CompetitionCatarinense 1 | Appearances16 | Goals7 | Assists— | Min1307 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Metropolitano7Goals | 2011 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances8 | Goals7 | Assists— | Min708 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Jonatas Belusso has recorded 100 goals and 5 assists in 290 appearances across 15 seasons. Career history spans 17 teams including Juventus SC, Londrina, Juventude. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
GoalsAssistsCardsBest Season
151184
⭐
'11
'12
'13
'14
'15
'16
'17
'18
'19
'20
'21
'22
'23
'24
'25
| '11 ★ | '12 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 10 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Win Rate | — | — | 0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Min | 471 | 622 | 241 | 283 | 1,898 | 404 | — | — | 203 | 23 | 263 | 429 | — | — | — |
| Yellow Cards | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
Juventus SC — Recent Matches
08/03/2025·Catarinense - 2
07/30/2025·Catarinense - 2
07/27/2025·Catarinense - 2
07/13/2025·Catarinense - 2
07/05/2025·Catarinense - 2
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/03/2025 | Juventus SC | 1 - 1 | Camboriú | Catarinense - 2 |
| 07/30/2025 | Camboriú | 1 - 1 | Juventus SC | Catarinense - 2 |
| 07/27/2025 | Juventus SC | 0 - 0 | Metropolitano | Catarinense - 2 |
| 07/13/2025 | Juventus SC | 1 - 0 | Tubarao | Catarinense - 2 |
| 07/05/2025 | Blumenau | 1 - 0 | Juventus SC | Catarinense - 2 |
Juventus SC — Squad
Felipe Gregório
Defender
Gustavo Rafael
Goalkeeper
Jonatas Belusso — Trophies
Jonatas Belusso has earned 2 trophy entries with 1 titles won, including Super Cup. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
Baiano 12nd Place
2018·Brazil
Super CupWinner
2014/2015·Cyprus
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baiano 1 | 2018 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Super Cup | 2014/2015 | Cyprus | Winner |
Jonatas Belusso — Transfer History
Jonatas Belusso has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
——
—→—
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Mar 6, 2026