Brazil · Football
Luan Patrick — Current Season
Luan Patrick has made 33 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
33
Appearances
2829
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Shots
4
Key Passes
86%
Pass Accuracy %
41
Tackles
32
Blocks
32
Interceptions
15
Dribbles
93
Duels Won
26
Fouls
4
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
6.9
Rating
Luan Patrick — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atletico Paranaense—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionParanaense - 1 | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Estrela—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionPrimeira Liga | Appearances5 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min414 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
—0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionPrimeira Liga | Appearances28 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min2415 | 3 | 1 | Rating6.9 |
RB Bragantino—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Brazil U230Goals | 2024 | CompetitionPaulista Série B | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min141 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Hellas Verona0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico Paranaense0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionParanaense - 1 | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min106 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico Paranaense0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico Paranaense0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Brazil U23—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCONMEBOL - Pre-Olympic Tournament | Appearances6 | Goals— | Assists1 | Min202 | 2 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
RB Bragantino—Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances24 | Goals— | Assists1 | Min1111 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
RB Bragantino—Goals | 2023 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances10 | Goals— | Assists— | Min418 | 0 | 1 | Rating7.0 |
RB Bragantino—Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances10 | Goals— | Assists— | Min418 | 0 | 1 | Rating7.0 |
RB Bragantino—Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Sudamericana | Appearances6 | Goals— | Assists1 | Min202 | 2 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
America Mineiro0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances10 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min810 | 3 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Atletico Paranaense0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionParanaense - 1 | Appearances9 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min810 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
America Mineiro0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.2 |
Atletico Paranaense0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.2 |
Atletico Paranaense0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Recopa | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico Paranaense0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Libertadores | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico Paranaense0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionParanaense - 1 | Appearances8 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min496 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico Paranaense0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min148 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Atletico Paranaense0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico Paranaense0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Sudamericana | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Atletico Paranaense0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionParanaense - 1 | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min360 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico Paranaense0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min20 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Atletico Paranaense0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Libertadores | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Brazil U170Goals | 2019 | CompetitionWorld Cup - U17 | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min630 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico Paranaense0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
—0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionWorld Cup - U17 | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min630 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Luan Patrick has recorded 0 goals and 3 assists in 144 appearances across 7 seasons. Career history spans 7 teams including Atletico Paranaense, Estrela, RB Bragantino. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| 2019 ★ | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 7 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 0 | 6 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | 17% |
| Min | 630 | 360 | 496 | 810 | 1,111 | — | — |
| Yellow Cards | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | — | — |
Atletico Paranaense — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/23/2025 | Atletico Paranaense | 1 - 0 | America Mineiro | Serie B |
| 11/16/2025 | Ferroviária | 1 - 2 | Atletico Paranaense | Serie B |
| 11/08/2025 | Atletico Paranaense | 2 - 0 | Volta Redonda | Serie B |
| 11/01/2025 | Goias | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | Serie B |
| 10/28/2025 | Atletico Paranaense | 2 - 0 | Amazonas | Serie B |
Luan Patrick — Trophies
Luan Patrick has earned 15 trophy entries with 9 titles won, including Paranaense 1, CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Copa do Brasil. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paranaense 1 | 2024 | Brazil | Winner |
| CONMEBOL Recopa | 2022 | South America | 2nd Place |
| Copa do Brasil | 2021 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| CONMEBOL Sudamericana | 2021 | South America | Winner |
| Paranaense 1 | 2020 | Brazil | Winner |
| Supercopa do Brasil | 2020 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Copa do Brasil | 2019 | Brazil | Winner |
| FIFA U17 World Cup | 2019 | World | Winner |
| Copa do Brasil | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Copa do Brasil | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Paranaense 1 | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Supercopa do Brasil | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| FIFA U17 World Cup | — | World | Winner |
| CONMEBOL Sudamericana | — | South America | Winner |
| CONMEBOL Recopa | — | South America | 2nd Place |
Luan Patrick — Transfer History
Luan Patrick has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
Luan Patrick — Injury History
Luan Patrick has 1 recorded injury periods. The table below shows each injury type, duration, and days missed.
| Injury | Start | End | Days Out |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thigh Injury | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-28 | 9 |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026