Brazil · Football
Lucas Crispim — Current Season
Lucas Crispim has made 10 appearances this season with 1 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
10
Appearances
427
Min
1
Goals
1
Assists
3
Shots
3
On Target
8
Key Passes
1
Tackles
2
Blocks
2
Interceptions
5
Dribbles
21
Duels Won
8
Fouls
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
6.9
Rating
Lucas Crispim — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortaleza EC1Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances10 | Goals1 | Assists1 | Min427 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Fortaleza EC—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Fortaleza EC—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCearense - 1 | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Buriram United9Goals | 2024 | CompetitionThai League 1 | Appearances26 | Goals9 | Assists5 | Min1782 | 2 | 0 | Rating7.7 |
Buriram United0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min260 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Buriram United0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min109 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Buriram United5Goals | 2024 | CompetitionASEAN Club Championship | Appearances6 | Goals5 | Assists— | Min504 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Buriram United0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionAFC Champions League Elite | Appearances11 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min878 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.1 |
Buriram United2Goals | 2023 | CompetitionThai League 1 | Appearances12 | Goals2 | Assists1 | Min971 | 1 | 1 | Rating7.9 |
Fortaleza EC1Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCearense - 1 | Appearances5 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min210 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Fortaleza EC0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances17 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min479 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Fortaleza EC1Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances5 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min389 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Buriram United0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Buriram United1Goals | 2023 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Fortaleza EC0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min76 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Fortaleza EC0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Libertadores | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min134 | 1 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Fortaleza EC1Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Sudamericana | Appearances6 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min277 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Fortaleza EC0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCearense - 1 | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min354 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Fortaleza EC1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances23 | Goals1 | Assists1 | Min1172 | 4 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Fortaleza EC0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min473 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Fortaleza EC0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min242 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Fortaleza EC0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Libertadores | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min363 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Fortaleza EC4Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCearense - 1 | Appearances7 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min371 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Fortaleza EC1Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances26 | Goals1 | Assists7 | Min1969 | 4 | 0 | Rating7.3 |
Fortaleza EC0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min217 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Fortaleza EC0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances8 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min524 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Guarani Campinas0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances12 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min984 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Guarani Campinas4Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances31 | Goals4 | Assists3 | Min2480 | 4 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Guarani Campinas0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionPaulista A1 | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min270 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.4 |
Guarani Campinas2Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances17 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min1219 | 4 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Guarani Campinas0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min13 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Sao Bento0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionPaulista A1 | Appearances14 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min1231 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Sao Bento0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances12 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min609 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.5 |
Santos0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min44 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Ituano0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionPaulista A1 | Appearances13 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min546 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Atletico Goianiense0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min250 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Santos0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionPaulista A1 | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min11 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Santos0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min20 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Santos0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min112 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Joinville0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances20 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min1464 | 4 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Santos0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionPaulista A1 | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min52 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Santos0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Santos0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min94 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Joinville0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Sudamericana | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vasco DA Gama2Goals | 2014 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances12 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min427 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Vasco DA Gama0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min44 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Lucas Crispim has recorded 35 goals and 23 assists in 363 appearances across 12 seasons. Career history spans 9 teams including Fortaleza EC, Buriram United, Guarani Campinas. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 ★ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Appearances | 12 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 10 |
| Goals per 90 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.50 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33% |
| Min | 427 | 1,464 | 250 | 44 | 1,231 | 270 | 984 | 371 | 354 | 971 | — | 427 |
| Yellow Cards | 1 | 4 | 1 | — | 3 | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — |
| Red Cards | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Fortaleza EC — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/10/2026 | Avai | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza EC | Serie B |
| 05/07/2026 | Confiança | 1 - 2 | Fortaleza EC | Copa do Nordeste |
| 05/02/2026 | Fortaleza EC | 4 - 1 | Goias | Serie B |
| 04/30/2026 | Fortaleza EC | 2 - 0 | Sport Recife | Copa do Nordeste |
| 04/26/2026 | Operario-PR | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza EC | Serie B |
Fortaleza EC — Squad
Lucas Crispim — Trophies
Lucas Crispim has earned 11 trophy entries with 9 titles won, including Thai League 1, Cearense 1, Copa do Nordeste. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thai League 1 | 2024/2025 | Thailand | Winner |
| Thai League 1 | 2023/2024 | Thailand | Winner |
| Cearense 1 | 2023 | Brazil | Winner |
| CONMEBOL Sudamericana | 2023 | South-America | 2nd Place |
| Cearense 1 | 2022 | Brazil | Winner |
| Copa do Nordeste | 2021/2022 | Brazil | Winner |
| Cearense 1 | 2021 | Brazil | Winner |
| Serie A | 2016 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Serie B | 2016 | Brazil | Winner |
| Paulista A1 | 2016 | Brazil | Winner |
| Paulista A1 | 2015 | Brazil | Winner |
Lucas Crispim — Transfer History
Lucas Crispim has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026