Brazil · Football
Micael — Current Season
Micael has made 9 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
9
Appearances
668
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Micael — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avenida0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionGaúcho - 1 | Appearances9 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min668 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Avenida0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Guarany de Bagé1Goals | 2024 | CompetitionGaúcho - 1 | Appearances11 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min960 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Avenida0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionGaúcho - 1 | Appearances10 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min866 | 2 | 1 | Rating— |
Novo Hamburgo0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionGaúcho - 1 | Appearances9 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min687 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Parana1Goals | 2021 | CompetitionParanaense - 1 | Appearances11 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min899 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Parana0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min348 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Parana0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Paysandu0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances20 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1661 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Paysandu0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Paysandu0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa Verde | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min63 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Paysandu0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances18 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1576 | 6 | 0 | Rating— |
Paysandu0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCopa Verde | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min436 | 1 | 1 | Rating— |
Paysandu1Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Juventude1Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances18 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min1330 | 3 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Juventude0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionGaúcho 1 | Appearances8 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min720 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Juventude0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Juventude0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionGaúcho 1 | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min163 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Juventude1Goals | 2017 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances27 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min2186 | 4 | 1 | Rating7.0 |
Juventude0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min30 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Juventude0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min371 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Veranópolis0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionGaúcho 1 | Appearances12 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1080 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Juventude0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Operario-PR0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionParanaense 1 | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min343 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Operario-PR1Goals | 2015 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances2 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
ASA0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances11 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min902 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
ASA1Goals | 2013 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances11 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min977 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Lajeadense1Goals | 2013 | CompetitionGaúcho 1 | Appearances16 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min1440 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Caxias0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Lajeadense2Goals | 2012 | CompetitionGaúcho 1 | Appearances15 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min1350 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Club Guarani0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionDivision Profesional | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Club Guarani0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Libertadores | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min59 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Club Guarani0Goals | 2010 | CompetitionDivision Profesional | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min630 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
BOA0Goals | 2010 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Novo Hamburgo2Goals | 2010 | CompetitionGaúcho 1 | Appearances13 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min1011 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Club Guarani0Goals | 2010 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Sudamericana | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Novo Hamburgo1Goals | 2009 | CompetitionGaúcho 1 | Appearances11 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min923 | 6 | 0 | Rating— |
Micael has recorded 13 goals and 0 assists in 278 appearances across 17 seasons. Career history spans 13 teams including Avenida, Guarany de Bagé, Novo Hamburgo. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '09 | '10 | '11 | '12 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 ★ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
| Goals per 90 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.11 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 36% |
| Min | 923 | 630 | 180 | — | 977 | 902 | 343 | 371 | 163 | 1,330 | 1,576 | 1,661 | 899 | 687 | 866 | 180 | 668 |
| Yellow Cards | 6 | 1 | 1 | — | 3 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 3 | 6 | 4 | — | 2 | 2 | — | 1 |
| Red Cards | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Avenida — Recent Matches
Avenida — Squad
Micael — Trophies
Micael has earned 11 trophy entries with 4 titles won, including Paraense A, Paranaense 1. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Copa Gaúcha | 2021 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Paraense A | 2020 | Brazil | Winner |
| Copa Verde | 2019 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Paranaense 1 | 2015 | Brazil | Winner |
| Gaúcho 1 | 2013 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Gaúcho 1 | 2012 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Gaúcho 1 | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Paranaense 1 | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Copa Verde | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Paraense A | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Copa Gaúcha | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
Micael — Transfer History
Micael has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026