Brazil · Football
Renato Henrique — Current Season
Renato Henrique has made 13 appearances this season with 5 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
13
Appearances
880
Min
5
Goals
0
Assists
23
Shots
9
On Target
6
Key Passes
75%
Pass Accuracy %
3
Blocks
2
Interceptions
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
7.2
Rating
Renato Henrique — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madureira5Goals | 2025 | CompetitionCarioca - 1 | Appearances13 | Goals5 | Assists0 | Min880 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.2 |
Retrô0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionPernambucano - 1 | Appearances8 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min293 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Retrô0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min40 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Retrô1Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances16 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min556 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Retrô0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min67 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Retrô2Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances13 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min362 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Retrô0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionPernambucano - 1 | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min13 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Retrô0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Retrô7Goals | 2022 | CompetitionPernambucano - 1 | Appearances12 | Goals7 | Assists— | Min976 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Retrô1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances6 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min383 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Castanhal0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min100 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Jacuipense1Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances8 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min344 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Salgueiro3Goals | 2021 | CompetitionPernambucano - 1 | Appearances3 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min214 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Hercílio Luz3Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCatarinense - 1 | Appearances13 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min1127 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Salgueiro0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Salgueiro3Goals | 2020 | CompetitionPernambucano - 1 | Appearances11 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min889 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Salgueiro8Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances18 | Goals8 | Assists— | Min1591 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Salgueiro0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min371 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Salgueiro1Goals | 2019 | CompetitionPernambucano 1 | Appearances10 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min536 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Salgueiro1Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances4 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min203 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Desportivo Brasil2Goals | 2018 | CompetitionPaulista A3 | Appearances13 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min473 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Guarani Campinas0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Guarani Campinas0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionPaulista A2 | Appearances9 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min260 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Guarani Campinas2Goals | 2016 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances14 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min497 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
BOA1Goals | 2016 | CompetitionMineiro 1 | Appearances4 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min121 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Nautico Recife3Goals | 2015 | CompetitionPernambucano 1 | Appearances10 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min612 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Nautico Recife0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances18 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min403 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Nautico Recife1Goals | 2015 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances6 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min402 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Nautico Recife0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min216 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Nautico Recife1Goals | 2014 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances2 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min165 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Nautico Recife0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionPernambucano 1 | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Nautico Recife0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min170 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Nautico Recife0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min22 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Nautico Recife2Goals | 2013 | CompetitionPernambucano 1 | Appearances14 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min663 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Renato Henrique has recorded 48 goals and 0 assists in 250 appearances across 13 seasons. Career history spans 10 teams including Madureira, Retrô, Castanhal. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 ★ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 14 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 13 |
| Goals per 90 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.99 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50% |
| Min | 663 | 165 | 612 | 497 | — | 203 | 371 | 889 | 100 | 976 | 362 | 293 | 880 |
| Yellow Cards | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
Madureira — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/27/2025 | Madureira | 1 - 2 | CFRJ / Maricá | Copa Rio |
| 08/20/2025 | CFRJ / Maricá | 4 - 0 | Madureira | Copa Rio |
| 08/13/2025 | Madureira | 0 - 1 | Duque de Caxias | Copa Rio |
| 07/30/2025 | Duque de Caxias | 0 - 2 | Madureira | Copa Rio |
| 03/15/2025 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 4 - 2 | Madureira | Carioca - 1 |
Madureira — Squad
Renato Henrique — Trophies
Renato Henrique has earned 8 trophy entries with 3 titles won, including Serie D, Pernambucano 3, Pernambucano 1. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Serie D | 2024 | Brazil | Winner |
| Pernambucano 3 | 2024 | Brazil | Winner |
| Pernambucano 1 | 2023 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Pernambucano 1 | 2022 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Pernambucano 1 | 2020 | Brazil | Winner |
| Pernambucano 1 | 2019 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Serie C | 2016 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Pernambucano 1 | 2014 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
Renato Henrique — Transfer History
Renato Henrique has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026