Yago Henrique — Current Season
Yago Henrique has made 3 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
3
Appearances
140
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Yago Henrique — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABC—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionPotiguar | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
ABC—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Central SC0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min140 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
ABC—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionPotiguar | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
ABC—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
ABC0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
CSA0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances9 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min331 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Guarani Campinas0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min191 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
CSA0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min104 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
CRB1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionAlagoano | Appearances9 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min681 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
CRB0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances27 | Goals0 | Assists2 | Min1886 | 6 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
CRB0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min393 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
CRB0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ponte Preta0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances13 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min655 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Juventude0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionGaúcho - 1 | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min302 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Juventude0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
CSA0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Juventude0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min13 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
CSA4Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances32 | Goals4 | Assists3 | Min2123 | 7 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
CSA0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionAlagoano | Appearances8 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min500 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
CSA1Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances6 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min464 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Sport Recife0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
CSA0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min78 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Sport Recife1Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances13 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min743 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Al-Qadisiyah FC0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionPro League | Appearances13 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min974 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionMineiro 1 | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min204 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min79 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min10 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Sudamericana | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionPrimeira Liga | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min258 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionMineiro 1 | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min252 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico-MG1Goals | 2017 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances24 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min1422 | 4 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min226 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Libertadores | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min194 | 1 | 0 | Rating7.2 |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min59 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionMineiro 1 | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min9 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionPrimeira Liga | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Libertadores | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atletico-MG0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Yago Henrique has recorded 8 goals and 6 assists in 208 appearances across 11 seasons. Career history spans 10 teams including ABC, Central SC, CSA. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '13 | '16 | '17 ★ | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 0 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Goals per 90 | — | — | 0.33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Win Rate | — | — | 33% | 0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Min | — | 59 | 258 | 974 | 743 | 2,123 | 655 | 681 | 331 | — | — |
| Yellow Cards | — | — | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | — | — | — |
ABC — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/10/2026 | Central SC | 0 - 1 | ABC | Serie D |
| 05/06/2026 | ABC | 4 - 0 | Juazeirense | Copa do Nordeste |
| 05/02/2026 | ABC | 1 - 1 | Central SC | Serie D |
| 04/30/2026 | ABC | 4 - 1 | Ferroviario | Copa do Nordeste |
| 04/25/2026 | Sousa | 0 - 1 | ABC | Serie D |
Yago Henrique — Trophies
Yago Henrique has earned 14 trophy entries with 6 titles won, including Alagoano 1, Mineiro 1, CONMEBOL Recopa. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alagoano 1 | 2022 | Brazil | Winner |
| Alagoano 1 | 2020 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Mineiro 1 | 2018 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Mineiro 1 | 2017 | Brazil | Winner |
| Primeira Liga | 2017 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Copa do Brasil | 2016 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Mineiro 1 | 2016 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Serie A | 2015 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Mineiro 1 | 2015 | Brazil | Winner |
| Copa RS U20 | 2015 | World | 2nd Place |
| CONMEBOL Recopa | 2014/2015 | South-America | Winner |
| Copa do Brasil | 2014 | Brazil | Winner |
| Mineiro 1 | 2014 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2013 | South-America | Winner |
Yago Henrique — Transfer History
Yago Henrique has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Mar 6, 2026