Brazil · Football
Ygor Vinhas — Current Season
Ygor Vinhas has made 11 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
11
Appearances
880
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Duels Won
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
6.9
Rating
Ygor Vinhas — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Água Santa0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances9 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min810 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Remo0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min70 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Londrina0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSerie C | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Água Santa0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances16 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1440 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Água Santa0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances11 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min990 | 1 | 0 | Rating7.3 |
Água Santa0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Avai0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances11 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min990 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Água Santa0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances12 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1080 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Ponte Preta0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances12 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1080 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Ponte Preta0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ponte Preta0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ponte Preta0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances12 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1080 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Ponte Preta0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances12 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1080 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Ponte Preta0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ponte Preta0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min450 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Ponte Preta0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances19 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1710 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Ponte Preta0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Ponte Preta0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionPaulista A1 | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min360 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Ponte Preta0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances10 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min900 | 4 | 0 | Rating7.3 |
Ponte Preta0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ponte Preta0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Mirassol0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionPaulista A1 | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min450 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Mirassol0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min540 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Capivariano0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionPaulista A2 | Appearances14 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1200 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
São Caetano0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa Paulista | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ferroviária0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCopa Paulista | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Paulista0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionPaulista A2 | Appearances17 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1530 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Ygor Vinhas has recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 184 appearances across 11 seasons. Career history spans 10 teams including Água Santa, Remo, Londrina. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '15 ★ | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 17 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10% |
| Min | 1,530 | 90 | 1,200 | — | 360 | 450 | 1,080 | 1,080 | 990 | — | 810 |
| Yellow Cards | 1 | — | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
Água Santa — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/09/2025 | Ceilândia | 1 - 0 | Água Santa | Serie D |
| 08/02/2025 | Água Santa | 1 - 1 | Ceilândia | Serie D |
| 07/26/2025 | Pouso Alegre | 0 - 2 | Água Santa | Serie D |
| 07/19/2025 | Água Santa | 2 - 1 | Nova Iguaçu | Serie D |
| 07/12/2025 | Portuguesa | 2 - 1 | Água Santa | Serie D |
Água Santa — Squad
Ygor Vinhas — Trophies
Ygor Vinhas has earned 6 trophy entries with 2 titles won, including Paraense A. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paraense A | 2025 | Brazil | Winner |
| Paulista A1 | 2023 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Copa Paulista | 2016 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Copa Paulista | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Paulista A1 | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Paraense A | — | Brazil | Winner |
Ygor Vinhas — Transfer History
Ygor Vinhas has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026