China PR · Football
Feng Zhuoyi — Current Season
Feng Zhuoyi has made 25 appearances this season with 1 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
25
Appearances
1025
Min
1
Goals
0
Assists
15
Shots
6
On Target
7
Key Passes
19
Tackles
3
Blocks
21
Interceptions
4
Dribbles
45
Duels Won
22
Fouls
0
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
6.7
Rating
Feng Zhuoyi — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hebei Kungfu—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Chengdu Better City0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSuper League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Chengdu Better City1Goals | 2025 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances25 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min1025 | 0 | 2 | Rating6.7 |
Chengdu Better City—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSuper League | Appearances24 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min475 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Chengdu Better City1Goals | 2024 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances25 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min1025 | 0 | 2 | Rating6.7 |
Chengdu Better City1Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSuper League | Appearances25 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min1025 | 0 | 2 | Rating6.7 |
Chengdu Better City0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Chengdu Better City3Goals | 2022 | CompetitionSuper League | Appearances7 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min359 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Chengdu Better City0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Chengdu Better City4Goals | 2021 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances33 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min2803 | 6 | 0 | Rating— |
Chengdu Better City0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Chengdu Better City1Goals | 2020 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances7 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min476 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Chengdu Better City0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Henan Jianye3Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSuper League | Appearances26 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min2304 | 4 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Henan Jianye0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Henan Jianye1Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSuper League | Appearances26 | Goals1 | Assists3 | Min2015 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Henan Jianye0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Henan Jianye1Goals | 2017 | CompetitionSuper League | Appearances24 | Goals1 | Assists4 | Min1991 | 4 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Henan Jianye1Goals | 2016 | CompetitionSuper League | Appearances27 | Goals1 | Assists2 | Min2151 | 4 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Guangzhou R&F0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionChinese Super League | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min140 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Guangzhou R&F0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionAFC Champions League Elite | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min94 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Guangzhou R&F0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionChinese Super League | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min20 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Guangzhou R&F0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionChinese Super League | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min191 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
—0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionChinese Super League | Appearances25 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min2019 | 7 | 0 | Rating— |
—0Goals | 2009 | CompetitionChinese Super League | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min448 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Feng Zhuoyi has recorded 17 goals and 9 assists in 295 appearances across 15 seasons. Career history spans 4 teams including Hebei Kungfu, Chengdu Better City, Henan Jianye. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '09 ★ | '11 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 6 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 24 | 26 | 26 | 7 | 33 | 7 | 25 | 24 | 4 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25% |
| Min | 448 | 2,019 | 191 | 20 | 140 | 2,151 | 1,991 | 2,015 | 2,304 | 476 | 2,803 | 359 | 1,025 | 475 | — |
| Yellow Cards | 1 | 7 | 1 | — | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | — | 6 | 1 | — | 2 | — |
| Red Cards | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — |
Hebei Kungfu — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/10/2026 | Shenzhen Juniors | 2 - 0 | Hebei Kungfu | League One |
| 05/02/2026 | Hebei Kungfu | 0 - 3 | Guangxi Hengchen | League One |
| 04/26/2026 | Wuxi Wugou | 0 - 0 | Hebei Kungfu | League One |
| 04/19/2026 | Hebei Kungfu | 1 - 2 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | League One |
| 04/12/2026 | Hebei Kungfu | 0 - 1 | Dongguan United | League One |
Feng Zhuoyi — Trophies
Feng Zhuoyi has earned 2 trophy entries with 2 titles won, including China League One. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| China League One | 2020 | China PR | Winner |
| China League One | — | China PR | Winner |
Feng Zhuoyi — Transfer History
Feng Zhuoyi has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026