
Czechia · Football
T. KrejÄiÅÃková — Current Season
T. KrejÄiÅÃková has made 12 appearances this season with 1 goal scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
12
Appearances
795
Min
1
Goals
0
Assists
2
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
T. KrejÄiÅÃková — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czech Republic W0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionUEFA Championship - Women - Qualification | Appearances8 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min528 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Czech Republic W1Goals | 2025 | CompetitionUEFA Nations League - Women | Appearances4 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min267 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Slavia Praha W—Goals | 2024 | Competition1. Liga Women | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Slavia Praha W0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League Women | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min164 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Slavia Praha W0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionClub Friendlies Women | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Czech Republic W0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionFriendlies Women | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min25 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Slavia Praha W0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League Women | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists2 | Min314 | 1 | 0 | Rating7.1 |
Czech Republic W0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionUEFA Nations League - Women | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min77 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Czech Republic W0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionFriendlies Women | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Slavia Praha W0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League Women | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min503 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Czech Republic W1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionUEFA Women's Championship | Appearances5 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min290 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Czech Republic W0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionSheBelieves Cup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min186 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Czech Republic W0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionFriendlies Women | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min75 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Slavia Praha W0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League Women | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Czech Republic W1Goals | 2021 | CompetitionWomen's WC Qualification Europe | Appearances7 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min407 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Czech Republic W0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionFriendlies Women | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min101 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Slavia Praha W0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League Women | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min175 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Slavia Praha W0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League Women | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Czech Republic W0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionWomen's WC Qualification Europe | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min402 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Slavia Praha W0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionUEFA Women's Champions League | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min427 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Czech Republic W0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionUEFA Women's Championship | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min10 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Slavia Praha W0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionUEFA Women's Champions League | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min270 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Czech Republic W2Goals | 2015 | CompetitionWomen's WC Qualification Europe | Appearances6 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min353 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Sparta Praha W0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionUEFA Women's Champions League | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min120 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Czech Republic U19 W0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionUEFA U19 Championship Women | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Sparta Praha W0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionUEFA Women's Champions League | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min174 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Czech Republic U19 W0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionUEFA U19 Championship Women | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Sparta Praha W0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionUEFA Women's Champions League | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min130 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Czech Republic U19 W0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionUEFA U19 Championship Women | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
T. KrejÄiÅÃková has recorded 5 goals and 2 assists in 77 appearances across 13 seasons. Career history spans 4 teams including Czech Republic W, Slavia Praha W, Sparta Praha W. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '12 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 ★ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
| Goals per 90 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.19 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 38% |
| Min | 130 | 174 | 120 | 353 | 270 | 427 | — | 175 | 180 | 503 | 314 | — | 528 |
| Yellow Cards | — | 1 | — | — | 1 | 2 | — | — | 1 | 2 | 1 | — | 2 |
Czech Republic W — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/18/2026 | Montenegro W | 1 - 4 | Czech Republic W | World Cup - Women - Qualification Europe |
| 04/14/2026 | Czech Republic W | 5 - 0 | Montenegro W | World Cup - Women - Qualification Europe |
| 03/07/2026 | Albania W | 1 - 5 | Czech Republic W | World Cup - Women - Qualification Europe |
| 03/03/2026 | Czech Republic W | 2 - 2 | Wales W | World Cup - Women - Qualification Europe |
T. KrejÄiÅÃková — Trophies
T. KrejÄiÅÃková has earned 19 trophy entries with 11 titles won, including Women's Cup, 1. Liga Women. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Women's Cup | 2024/2025 | Czech-Republic | Winner |
| 1. Liga Women | 2023/2024 | Czech-Republic | Winner |
| Women's Cup | 2023/2024 | Czech-Republic | Winner |
| 1. Liga Women | 2022/2023 | Czech-Republic | Winner |
| Women's Cup | 2022/2023 | Czech-Republic | Winner |
| 1. Liga Women | 2021/2022 | Czech-Republic | Winner |
| 1. Liga Women | 2020/2021 | Czech-Republic | 2nd Place |
| 1. Liga Women | 2019/2020 | Czech-Republic | Winner |
| 1. Liga Women | 2018/2019 | Czech-Republic | 2nd Place |
| Women's Cup | 2018/2019 | Czech-Republic | 2nd Place |
| 1. Liga Women | 2017/2018 | Czech-Republic | 2nd Place |
| 1. Liga Women | 2016/2017 | Czech-Republic | Winner |
| Women's Cup | 2016/2017 | Czech-Republic | 2nd Place |
| 1. Liga Women | 2014/2015 | Czech-Republic | 2nd Place |
| Women's Cup | 2014/2015 | Czech-Republic | Winner |
| 1. Liga Women | 2013/2014 | Czech-Republic | 2nd Place |
| Women's Cup | 2013/2014 | Czech-Republic | 2nd Place |
| 1. Liga Women | 2012/2013 | Czech-Republic | Winner |
| Women's Cup | 2012/2013 | Czech-Republic | Winner |
T. KrejÄiÅÃková — Transfer History
T. KrejÄiÅÃková has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026