
England · Football
F. Blake-Tracy — Current Season
F. Blake-Tracy has made 49 appearances this season with 1 goal scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
49
Appearances
3556
Min
1
Goals
2
Assists
13
Shots
4
On Target
23
Key Passes
72%
Pass Accuracy %
33
Tackles
20
Blocks
44
Interceptions
40
Dribbles
241
Duels Won
21
Fouls
5
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
6.7
Rating
F. Blake-Tracy — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mansfield Town0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min126 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Mansfield Town0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min270 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Mansfield Town0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min57 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.4 |
Mansfield Town1Goals | 2025 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances39 | Goals1 | Assists1 | Min3103 | 5 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Mansfield Town—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances18 | Goals— | Assists1 | Min1226 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Mansfield Town—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min61 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Mansfield Town0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.2 |
Mansfield Town0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Mansfield Town—Goals | 2023 | CompetitionLeague Two | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists4 | Min— | — | — | Rating7.0 |
Swindon Town2Goals | 2023 | CompetitionLeague Two | Appearances39 | Goals2 | Assists4 | Min3442 | 8 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Swindon Town0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min90 | 1 | 0 | Rating7.9 |
Swindon Town0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Swindon Town1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionLeague Two | Appearances33 | Goals1 | Assists2 | Min2849 | 7 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Burton Albion0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Swindon Town0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Swindon Town0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Burton Albion0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Burton Albion0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Burton Albion0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min474 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.4 |
Burton Albion0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min270 | 1 | 0 | Rating7.2 |
Burton Albion0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Burton Albion0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Peterborough0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances9 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min378 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Peterborough0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Peterborough0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.2 |
Peterborough0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min360 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Peterborough0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances14 | Goals0 | Assists2 | Min992 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Peterborough0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Peterborough0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min75 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Peterborough0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
F. Blake-Tracy has recorded 4 goals and 17 assists in 186 appearances across 7 seasons. Career history spans 4 teams including Mansfield Town, Swindon Town, Burton Albion. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 ★ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Appearances | 14 | 9 | 7 | 33 | 0 | 18 | 2 |
| Goals per 90 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.20 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | 46% |
| Min | 992 | 378 | 474 | 2,849 | — | 1,226 | 126 |
| Yellow Cards | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | — | 3 | — |
Mansfield Town — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/02/2026 | Mansfield Town | 5 - 4 | Cardiff | League One |
| 04/28/2026 | Peterborough | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | League One |
| 04/25/2026 | Huddersfield | 1 - 4 | Mansfield Town | League One |
| 04/21/2026 | Stockport County | 0 - 1 | Mansfield Town | League One |
| 04/18/2026 | Mansfield Town | 2 - 2 | Luton | League One |
Mansfield Town — Squad
F. Blake-Tracy — Trophies
F. Blake-Tracy has earned 2 trophy entries with 0 titles won, including . Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| League One | 2020/2021 | England | 2nd Place |
| League One | — | England | 2nd Place |
F. Blake-Tracy — Transfer History
F. Blake-Tracy has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
F. Blake-Tracy — Injury History
F. Blake-Tracy has 2 recorded injury periods. The table below shows each injury type, duration, and days missed.
| Injury | Start | End | Days Out |
|---|---|---|---|
| Injury | 2025-01-26 | 2025-02-16 | 21 |
| Inactive | 2025-02-18 | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026