England · Football
T. Eastman — Current Season
T. Eastman has made 1 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
1
Appearances
60
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
50%
Pass Accuracy %
5
Blocks
1
Duels Won
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
6.2
Rating
T. Eastman — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maldon & Tiptree0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min60 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.2 |
Dagenham & Redbridge0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionNational League | Appearances26 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min2204 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Dagenham & Redbridge—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min15 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.2 |
Dagenham & Redbridge0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionNational League Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min61 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Harrogate Town—Goals | 2023 | CompetitionLeague Two | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Dagenham & Redbridge4Goals | 2023 | CompetitionNational League | Appearances33 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min2863 | 6 | 0 | Rating— |
Dagenham & Redbridge0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionFA Trophy | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Dagenham & Redbridge0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min4 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionLeague Two | Appearances13 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min927 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Harrogate Town1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionLeague Two | Appearances20 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min930 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Colchester0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min136 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Colchester1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances3 | Goals1 | Assists1 | Min270 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.6 |
Colchester0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester1Goals | 2021 | CompetitionLeague Two | Appearances28 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min1859 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Colchester0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min360 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Colchester0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.3 |
Colchester0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.7 |
Colchester0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionFriendlies Clubs | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min77 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester2Goals | 2020 | CompetitionLeague Two | Appearances45 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min4050 | 9 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Colchester0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.3 |
Colchester0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min120 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min153 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.1 |
Colchester2Goals | 2019 | CompetitionLeague Two | Appearances38 | Goals2 | Assists3 | Min3365 | 5 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Colchester1Goals | 2019 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances5 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min450 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.2 |
Colchester0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min210 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester3Goals | 2018 | CompetitionLeague Two | Appearances31 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min2173 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min3 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester3Goals | 2017 | CompetitionLeague Two | Appearances42 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min3634 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min210 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester3Goals | 2016 | CompetitionLeague Two | Appearances35 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min3150 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester2Goals | 2015 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances43 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min3752 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min291 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min120 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester1Goals | 2014 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances46 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min4140 | 8 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min270 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances36 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min3240 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester2Goals | 2012 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances29 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min2355 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min44 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Crawley Town0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionLeague Two | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min540 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min14 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Colchester0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min7 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ipswich0Goals | 2010 | CompetitionChampionship | Appearances9 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min677 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ipswich0Goals | 2010 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min300 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ipswich0Goals | 2010 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ipswich0Goals | 2009 | CompetitionChampionship | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min58 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
T. Eastman has recorded 27 goals and 4 assists in 543 appearances across 17 seasons. Career history spans 6 teams including Maldon & Tiptree, Dagenham & Redbridge, Harrogate Town. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '09 ★ | '10 | '11 | '12 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 1 | 9 | 6 | 29 | 36 | 46 | 43 | 35 | 42 | 31 | 38 | 45 | 28 | 13 | 0 | 26 | 1 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0% |
| Min | 58 | 677 | 540 | 2,355 | 3,240 | 4,140 | 3,752 | 3,150 | 3,634 | 2,173 | 3,365 | 4,050 | 1,859 | 927 | — | 2,204 | 60 |
| Yellow Cards | 1 | — | 1 | — | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | — | 3 | — |
Maldon & Tiptree — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/25/2026 | Walthamstow | 3 - 2 | Maldon & Tiptree | Non League Div One - Isthmian North |
| 04/18/2026 | Maldon & Tiptree | 4 - 1 | Gorleston | Non League Div One - Isthmian North |
| 04/11/2026 | Maldon & Tiptree | 3 - 1 | Mildenhall Town | Non League Div One - Isthmian North |
| 04/06/2026 | Heybridge Swifts | 0 - 4 | Maldon & Tiptree | Non League Div One - Isthmian North |
| 04/04/2026 | Maldon & Tiptree | 1 - 1 | Takeley | Non League Div One - Isthmian North |
Maldon & Tiptree — Squad
T. Eastman — Transfer History
T. Eastman has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
T. Eastman — Injury History
T. Eastman has 1 recorded injury periods. The table below shows each injury type, duration, and days missed.
| Injury | Start | End | Days Out |
|---|---|---|---|
| Suspended | 2016-02-21 | 2016-02-28 | 7 |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026