
EnglandFootball
- Age
- 25
- Height
- 183 cm
- Weight
- 76 kg
- Born
- 2000-01-29 · London
T. Eyoma — Current Season
T. Eyoma has made 16 appearances this season with 1 goal scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
16
Appearances
677
Min
1
Goals
0
Assists
2
Shots
2
On Target
2
Key Passes
78%
Pass Accuracy %
12
Tackles
4
Blocks
10
Interceptions
6
Dribbles
39
Duels Won
9
Fouls
2
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
6.8
Rating
T. Eyoma — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lommel United1Goals | 2025 | CompetitionChallenger Pro League | Appearances16 | Goals1 | Assists0 | Min677 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Northampton—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances25 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min1634 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Northampton—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances25 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min1634 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Northampton1Goals | 2024 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances2 | Goals1 | Assists0 | Min104 | 0 | 1 | Rating6.8 |
Lincoln0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionLeague Two | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Lincoln3Goals | 2023 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances26 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min1245 | 4 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Lincoln0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 1 | 0 | Rating7.5 |
Lincoln0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min360 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Lincoln0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min85 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Lincoln0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances25 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1998 | 4 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Lincoln0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min404 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Lincoln0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Lincoln0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min270 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Lincoln1Goals | 2021 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances23 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min1876 | 6 | 1 | Rating6.7 |
Lincoln0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min314 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.5 |
Lincoln0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionFriendlies Clubs | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min25 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Lincoln1Goals | 2020 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances42 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min3179 | 5 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Lincoln0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min270 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Lincoln0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Lincoln0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min623 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Lincoln0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionLeague One | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham Hotspur U230Goals | 2019 | CompetitionPremier League 2 | Appearances13 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1170 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham Hotspur U210Goals | 2019 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min270 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham Hotspur U190Goals | 2019 | CompetitionUEFA Youth League | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min450 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
England U190Goals | 2019 | CompetitionUEFA U19 Championship | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min185 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionPremier League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham Hotspur U230Goals | 2018 | CompetitionPremier League 2 | Appearances14 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1205 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionLeague Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionFA Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min11 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Tottenham Hotspur U230Goals | 2018 | CompetitionPremier League International Cup | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min316 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham Hotspur U190Goals | 2018 | CompetitionUEFA Youth League | Appearances8 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min720 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionInternational Champions Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionClub Friendlies | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min82 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
England U170Goals | 2017 | CompetitionFIFA U17 World Cup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min200 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
England U171Goals | 2017 | CompetitionUEFA U17 Championship | Appearances9 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min810 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham Hotspur U231Goals | 2017 | CompetitionPremier League 2 | Appearances14 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min1260 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham Hotspur U181Goals | 2017 | CompetitionU18 Premier League | Appearances3 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min257 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham Hotspur U210Goals | 2017 | CompetitionEFL Trophy | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min128 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham Hotspur U180Goals | 2017 | CompetitionFA Youth Cup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min270 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham Hotspur U230Goals | 2017 | CompetitionPremier League International Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham Hotspur U190Goals | 2017 | CompetitionUEFA Youth League | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min625 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
—0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionFIFA U17 World Cup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min200 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
—1Goals | 2017 | CompetitionUEFA U17 Championship | Appearances9 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min810 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham Hotspur U230Goals | 2016 | CompetitionPremier League 2 | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min134 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham Hotspur U181Goals | 2016 | CompetitionU18 Premier League | Appearances11 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min881 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Tottenham Hotspur U180Goals | 2016 | CompetitionFA Youth Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Tottenham Hotspur U190Goals | 2016 | CompetitionUEFA Youth League | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min442 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
T. Eyoma has recorded 12 goals and 0 assists in 343 appearances across 10 seasons. Career history spans 10 teams including Lommel United, Northampton, Lincoln. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 ★ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 23 | 25 | 0 | 25 | 16 |
| Goals per 90 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.23 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33% |
| Min | 134 | 200 | — | — | 3,179 | 1,876 | 1,998 | — | 1,634 | 677 |
| Yellow Cards | — | 2 | — | — | 5 | 6 | 4 | — | 3 | 2 |
| Red Cards | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | — |
Lommel United — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/09/2026 | Beerschot VA | 1 - 3 | Lommel United | Jupiler Pro League |
| 05/02/2026 | Lommel United | 3 - 1 | Beerschot VA | Jupiler Pro League |
| 04/27/2026 | Liège | 1 - 2 | Lommel United | Jupiler Pro League |
| 04/23/2026 | Lommel United | 3 - 0 | Liège | Jupiler Pro League |
| 04/17/2026 | Beerschot VA | 2 - 1 | Lommel United | Challenger Pro League |
Lommel United — Squad
T. Eyoma — Trophies
T. Eyoma has earned 8 trophy entries with 2 titles won, including FIFA U17 World Cup. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Champions League | 2018/2019 | Europe | 2nd Place |
| U18 Premier League Cup | 2017/2018 | England | 2nd Place |
| FIFA U17 World Cup | 2017 | World | Winner |
| UEFA U17 Championship | 2016/2017 | Europe | 2nd Place |
| U18 Premier League Cup | — | England | 2nd Place |
| UEFA U17 Championship | — | Europe | 2nd Place |
| FIFA U17 World Cup | — | World | Winner |
| UEFA Champions League | — | Europe | 2nd Place |
T. Eyoma — Transfer History
T. Eyoma has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026