Montenegro · Football
Pjeter Ljuljđuraj — Current Season
Pjeter Ljuljđuraj has made 0 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
0
Appearances
28
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Shots
1
Key Passes
50%
Pass Accuracy %
1
Dribbles
4
Duels Won
1
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
6.7
Rating
Pjeter Ljuljđuraj — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dečić0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionUEFA Europa Conference League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min28 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Dečić0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances25 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1661 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Dečić0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min111 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Dečić0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min44 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Dečić0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionUEFA Europa Conference League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Dečić2Goals | 2023 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances22 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min1467 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Dečić1Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Dečić1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances27 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min1715 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Dečić0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min123 | 1 | 1 | Rating— |
Dečić0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionUEFA Europa Conference League | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min29 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Dečić0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances16 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min779 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Dečić0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Dečić0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionUEFA Europa Conference League | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Dečić0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances29 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min2300 | 6 | 1 | Rating— |
Dečić0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCup | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min360 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Petrovac—Goals | 2019 | CompetitionBotola Pro | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Petrovac0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionBotola Pro | Appearances15 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1086 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Mladost Podgorica0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionBotola Pro | Appearances10 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min519 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Petrovac0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min142 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Petrovac0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances15 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1086 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Mladost Podgorica0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances10 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min519 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Petrovac0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min142 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Mladost Podgorica0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zeta1Goals | 2017 | CompetitionBotola Pro | Appearances30 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min2517 | 8 | 0 | Rating— |
Zeta1Goals | 2017 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances30 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min2517 | 8 | 1 | Rating— |
Zeta0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Zeta7Goals | 2016 | CompetitionBotola Pro | Appearances30 | Goals7 | Assists— | Min2637 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Zeta7Goals | 2016 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances30 | Goals7 | Assists— | Min2637 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Dečić9Goals | 2015 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances28 | Goals9 | Assists— | Min2365 | 5 | 1 | Rating— |
Dečić1Goals | 2015 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min103 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Dečić9Goals | 2015 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances28 | Goals9 | Assists— | Min2365 | 5 | 1 | Rating— |
Dečić1Goals | 2015 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min103 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Dečić1Goals | 2013 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances28 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min2402 | 8 | 0 | Rating— |
Dečić0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Dečić1Goals | 2013 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances28 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min2402 | 8 | 0 | Rating— |
Dečić0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Pjeter Ljuljđuraj has recorded 42 goals and 0 assists in 434 appearances across 12 seasons. Career history spans 4 teams including Dečić, Petrovac, FK Mladost Podgorica. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '13 ★ | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 28 | 28 | 30 | 30 | 15 | 0 | 29 | 16 | 27 | 22 | 25 | 2 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50% |
| Min | 2,402 | 2,365 | 2,637 | 2,517 | 1,086 | — | 2,300 | 779 | 1,715 | 1,467 | 1,661 | 28 |
| Yellow Cards | 8 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2 | — | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Red Cards | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | — |
Dečić — Recent Matches
Dečić — Squad
Pjeter Ljuljđuraj — Trophies
Pjeter Ljuljđuraj has earned 5 trophy entries with 1 titles won, including First League. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| First League | 2023/2024 | Montenegro | Winner |
| Cup | 2021/2022 | Montenegro | 2nd Place |
| Cup | 2020/2021 | Montenegro | 2nd Place |
| First League | 2016/2017 | Montenegro | 2nd Place |
| Second League | 2014/2015 | Montenegro | 2nd Place |
Pjeter Ljuljđuraj — Transfer History
Pjeter Ljuljđuraj has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026