
Poland · Football
T. Mokwa — Current Season
T. Mokwa has made 4 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
4
Appearances
165
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Key Passes
80%
Pass Accuracy %
1
Tackles
1
Blocks
1
Interceptions
1
Dribbles
6
Duels Won
1
Fouls
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
6.5
Rating
T. Mokwa — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionEkstraklasa | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min165 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.5 |
Piast Gliwice1Goals | 2024 | CompetitionEkstraklasa | Appearances10 | Goals1 | Assists0 | Min279 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min207 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionEkstraklasa | Appearances16 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min1145 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCup | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionEkstraklasa | Appearances11 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min819 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min210 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionEkstraklasa | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min181 | 1 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionEkstraklasa | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min212 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionEkstraklasa | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min331 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min270 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionEkstraklasa | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min389 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min210 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
GKS Katowice0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionI Liga | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min455 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice1Goals | 2016 | CompetitionEkstraklasa | Appearances19 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min1446 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min136 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice1Goals | 2015 | CompetitionEkstraklasa | Appearances20 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min804 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min120 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionEkstraklasa | Appearances13 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1091 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Piast Gliwice0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionCup | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min390 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Flota Świnoujście0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionI Liga | Appearances28 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min2147 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Calisia Kalisz2Goals | 2012 | CompetitionII Liga | Appearances33 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min2686 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
T. Mokwa has recorded 5 goals and 0 assists in 203 appearances across 14 seasons. Career history spans 4 teams including Piast Gliwice, GKS Katowice, Flota Świnoujście. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '12 ★ | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 33 | 28 | 13 | 20 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 4 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100% |
| Min | 2,686 | 2,147 | 1,091 | 804 | 1,446 | 455 | 389 | 331 | 212 | 181 | 819 | 1,145 | 279 | 165 |
| Yellow Cards | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | — | 2 | — | — | 1 | — | 2 | — | — |
Piast Gliwice — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/10/2026 | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | Ekstraklasa |
| 05/01/2026 | Korona Kielce | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | Ekstraklasa |
| 04/27/2026 | Piast Gliwice | 4 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | Ekstraklasa |
| 04/20/2026 | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | Ekstraklasa |
| 04/13/2026 | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 2 | Pogon Szczecin | Ekstraklasa |
Piast Gliwice — Squad
T. Mokwa — Trophies
T. Mokwa has earned 6 trophy entries with 2 titles won, including Ekstraklasa. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Super Cup | 2019 | Poland | 2nd Place |
| Ekstraklasa | 2018/2019 | Poland | Winner |
| Ekstraklasa | 2015/2016 | Poland | 2nd Place |
| Ekstraklasa | — | Poland | Winner |
| Ekstraklasa | — | Poland | 2nd Place |
| Super Cup | — | Poland | 2nd Place |
T. Mokwa — Transfer History
T. Mokwa has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026