Portugal · Football
Cristiano — Current Season
Cristiano has made 6 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
6
Appearances
90
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
40%
Pass Accuracy %
3
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
6.2
Rating
Cristiano — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Felgueiras 19320Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSegunda Liga | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min90 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.2 |
FK Košice—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Felgueiras 19320Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSegunda Liga | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Košice0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionFriendlies Clubs | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Košice0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances11 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min932 | 3 | 1 | Rating6.9 |
FK Košice0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Spartak Varna0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances14 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1260 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Spartak Varna0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Dinamo Bucuresti0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionLiga I | Appearances8 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min720 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
CFR 1907 Cluj0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionLiga I | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
CFR 1907 Cluj0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCupa României | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
CFR 1907 Cluj0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionUEFA Europa Conference League | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
CFR 1907 Cluj0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
CFR 1907 Cluj0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
AFC Hermannstadt0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionLiga I | Appearances37 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min3330 | 6 | 0 | Rating— |
AFC Hermannstadt0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCupa României | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min120 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
AFC Hermannstadt0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionLiga I | Appearances31 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min2790 | 6 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria Setubal0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionPrimeira Liga | Appearances14 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1260 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Vitoria Setubal0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionTaça da Liga | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria Setubal0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionTaça de Portugal | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min210 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria Setubal0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionPrimeira Liga | Appearances23 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min2070 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.5 |
Vitoria Setubal0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionTaça de Portugal | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria Setubal0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionTaça da Liga | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Belenenses0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionPrimeira Liga | Appearances14 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1260 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Panetolikos0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionSuper League 1 | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Panetolikos0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min270 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Panetolikos0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionSuper League 1 | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Academica0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionPrimeira Liga | Appearances26 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min2290 | 5 | 0 | Rating— |
Academica0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionTaça da Liga | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
SC Braga B0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionSegunda Liga | Appearances9 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min810 | 1 | 1 | Rating— |
SC Braga0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionPrimeira Liga | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min153 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
SC Braga0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionTaça da Liga | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
SC Braga0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionTaça de Portugal | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
SC Braga0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Portugal U210Goals | 2013 | CompetitionUEFA U21 Championship | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
SC Braga B0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionSegunda Liga | Appearances35 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min3084 | 5 | 1 | Rating— |
SC Braga0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionPrimeira Liga | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
SC Braga0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionTaça de Portugal | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
SC Braga0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Valencia II0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionPrimera División RFEF | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min450 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Valencia0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionLa Liga | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Valencia0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionCopa del Rey | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
SC Braga0Goals | 2010 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Cristiano has recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 256 appearances across 16 seasons. Career history spans 15 teams including Felgueiras 1932, FK Košice, Spartak Varna. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '10 ★ | '11 | '12 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 0 | 5 | 35 | 9 | 26 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 14 | 31 | 37 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 6 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33% |
| Min | — | 450 | 3,084 | 810 | 2,290 | 90 | 1,260 | 2,070 | 1,260 | 2,790 | 3,330 | 720 | 1,260 | 932 | — | 90 |
| Yellow Cards | — | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | — | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | — | 3 |
| Red Cards | — | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Felgueiras 1932 — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/04/2026 | FC Porto B | 1 - 0 | Felgueiras 1932 | Segunda Liga |
| 04/25/2026 | Felgueiras 1932 | 2 - 1 | União de Leiria | Segunda Liga |
| 04/20/2026 | Sporting CP B | 0 - 1 | Felgueiras 1932 | Segunda Liga |
| 04/10/2026 | Felgueiras 1932 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | Segunda Liga |
| 04/04/2026 | Academico Viseu | 0 - 1 | Felgueiras 1932 | Segunda Liga |
Felgueiras 1932 — Squad
Cristiano — Trophies
Cristiano has earned 5 trophy entries with 1 titles won, including Taça da Liga. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supercupa | 2021/2022 | Romania | 2nd Place |
| Taça da Liga | 2017/2018 | Portugal | 2nd Place |
| Taça da Liga | 2012/2013 | Portugal | Winner |
| UEFA Europa League | 2010/2011 | Europe | 2nd Place |
| Primeira Liga | 2009/2010 | Portugal | 2nd Place |
Cristiano — Transfer History
Cristiano has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026