
Russia · Football
I. Kubyshkin — Current Season
I. Kubyshkin has made 6 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
6
Appearances
436
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
I. Kubyshkin — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Znamya Truda0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSecond League - Group 1 | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min436 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Znamya Truda—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSecond League - Group 4 | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Kompozit1Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSecond League - Group 4 | Appearances13 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min940 | 5 | 0 | Rating— |
Kompozit1Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCup | Appearances3 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min233 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Spartak Kostroma1Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSecond League A - Promotion Play-offs | Appearances26 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min823 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Volga Ulyanovsk1Goals | 2022 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances9 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min580 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Urozhay0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min66 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Volga Ulyanovsk0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min26 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Urozhay0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min73 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
TOM Tomsk4Goals | 2021 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances33 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min2564 | 16 | 0 | Rating— |
TOM Tomsk0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min70 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
SKA Rostov0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSecond League - Group 4 | Appearances10 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min379 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Neftekhimik1Goals | 2020 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances4 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min51 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Neftekhimik0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min44 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Neftekhimik0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Avangard Kursk2Goals | 2019 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances17 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min862 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Avangard Kursk0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min35 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Avangard Kursk0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances18 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min482 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Avangard Kursk0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min19 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Avangard Kursk0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances8 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min292 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Avangard Kursk0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Slovan Liberec0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCzech Liga | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min77 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Zenit 20Goals | 2016 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Slovan Liberec0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Slovan Liberec0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min15 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.3 |
Zenit 20Goals | 2015 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min147 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zenit U191Goals | 2015 | CompetitionUEFA Youth League | Appearances4 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min359 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zenit U193Goals | 2014 | CompetitionUEFA Youth League | Appearances6 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min508 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Zenit U191Goals | 2013 | CompetitionUEFA Youth League | Appearances5 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min367 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
I. Kubyshkin has recorded 16 goals and 0 assists in 178 appearances across 13 seasons. Career history spans 12 teams including Znamya Truda, Kompozit, Spartak Kostroma. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 ★ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 10 | 33 | 9 | 26 | 0 | 6 |
| Goals per 90 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.19 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 44% |
| Min | 367 | 508 | 147 | 77 | 292 | 482 | — | 379 | 2,564 | 580 | 823 | — | 436 |
| Yellow Cards | 2 | 4 | — | 1 | 1 | 3 | — | 1 | 16 | 4 | 3 | — | 1 |
Znamya Truda — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/01/2025 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3 - 0 | Znamya Truda | Second League - Group 3 |
| 10/25/2025 | Znamya Truda | 2 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | Second League - Group 3 |
| 10/18/2025 | Rotor-2 | 0 - 3 | Znamya Truda | Second League - Group 3 |
| 10/11/2025 | Znamya Truda | 3 - 1 | Zenit Penza | Second League - Group 3 |
| 10/04/2025 | Salyut-Belgorod | 3 - 1 | Znamya Truda | Second League - Group 3 |
Znamya Truda — Squad
I. Kubyshkin — Trophies
I. Kubyshkin has earned 2 trophy entries with 1 title won, including FNL Cup. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| FNL Cup | 2019 | Europe | Winner |
| Cup | 2017/2018 | Russia | 2nd Place |
I. Kubyshkin — Transfer History
I. Kubyshkin has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026