Serbia · Football
Petar Bojić — Current Season
Petar Bojić has made 30 appearances this season with 5 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
30
Appearances
1810
Min
5
Goals
3
Assists
16
Shots
10
On Target
21
Key Passes
68%
Pass Accuracy %
23
Tackles
2
Blocks
10
Interceptions
22
Dribbles
109
Duels Won
28
Fouls
1
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
6.7
Rating
Petar Bojić — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mladost Lucani5Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances30 | Goals5 | Assists3 | Min1810 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Mladost Lucani4Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances30 | Goals4 | Assists1 | Min2024 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Mladost Lucani0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min65 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Mladost Lucani1Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances16 | Goals1 | Assists2 | Min671 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
| 2022 | CompetitionLiga I | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— | |
| 2021 | CompetitionCupa României | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min25 | 0 | 0 | Rating— | |
Kolubara0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances14 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min866 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
| 2021 | CompetitionLiga I | Appearances13 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min456 | 1 | 0 | Rating— | |
| 2021 | CompetitionCupa României | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min25 | 0 | 0 | Rating— | |
| 2021 | CompetitionUEFA Europa Conference League | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min26 | 0 | 0 | Rating— | |
Vojvodina1Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCup | Appearances4 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min235 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vojvodina8Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances28 | Goals8 | Assists— | Min1856 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Vojvodina1Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCup | Appearances4 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min235 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vojvodina1Goals | 2020 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances1 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min120 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Vojvodina2Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCup | Appearances4 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min306 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Vojvodina5Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances28 | Goals5 | Assists— | Min2341 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Vojvodina2Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCup | Appearances4 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min306 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Mladost Lucani0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki1Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Mladost Lucani2Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances13 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min1123 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances9 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min409 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Mladost Lucani0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki1Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki3Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCup | Appearances3 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min228 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki7Goals | 2017 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances30 | Goals7 | Assists— | Min2285 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki3Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCup | Appearances3 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min228 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min253 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki2Goals | 2016 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances16 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min1095 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min253 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min120 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki3Goals | 2015 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances31 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min2314 | 6 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min120 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min360 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki1Goals | 2014 | CompetitionCup | Appearances3 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min246 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki3Goals | 2014 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances29 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min1895 | 5 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki1Goals | 2014 | CompetitionCup | Appearances3 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min246 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki2Goals | 2014 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances4 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min248 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Napredak1Goals | 2013 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Cukaricki0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances14 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1204 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Napredak1Goals | 2013 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances13 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min1060 | 5 | 0 | Rating— |
Napredak1Goals | 2013 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Napredak10Goals | 2012 | CompetitionPrva Liga | Appearances31 | Goals10 | Assists— | Min2659 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Mladost Lucani6Goals | 2011 | CompetitionPrva Liga | Appearances27 | Goals6 | Assists— | Min2109 | 6 | 0 | Rating— |
Mladost Lucani1Goals | 2010 | CompetitionPrva Liga | Appearances26 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min1899 | 7 | 0 | Rating— |
Petar Bojić has recorded 80 goals and 6 assists in 458 appearances across 16 seasons. Career history spans 6 teams including Mladost Lucani, Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe, Kolubara. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '10 | '11 | '12 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 ★ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Appearances | 26 | 27 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 30 |
| Goals per 90 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.57 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 16% |
| Min | 1,899 | 2,109 | 2,659 | 90 | 246 | 120 | 253 | 228 | 90 | 306 | 235 | 25 | — | 671 | 2,024 | 1,810 |
| Yellow Cards | 7 | 6 | 4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | 3 | 1 |
Mladost Lucani — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/10/2026 | Radnicki NIS | 1 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | Super Liga |
| 05/03/2026 | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 1 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Super Liga |
| 04/27/2026 | TSC Backa Topola | 1 - 2 | Mladost Lucani | Super Liga |
| 04/23/2026 | Mladost Lucani | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 | Super Liga |
| 04/19/2026 | IMT Novi Beograd | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | Super Liga |
Mladost Lucani — Squad
Petar Bojić — Trophies
Petar Bojić has earned 3 trophy entries with 3 titles won, including Cup, Prva Liga. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cup | 2019/2020 | Serbia | Winner |
| Cup | 2014/2015 | Serbia | Winner |
| Prva Liga | 2012/2013 | Serbia | Winner |
Petar Bojić — Transfer History
Petar Bojić has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026