Career Statistics
F. Daldaş has officiated 57 matches, issuing 13 yellow and 14 red cards (0.23 yellows per match). Home teams win 42.1% of the time when this referee is in charge.
57
Matches
13
0.23/game
Yellow Cards
14
0.25/game
Red Cards
12
0.21/game
Penalties
172
3.02/game
Goals
24
42.1%
Home Wins
23
40.4%
Away Wins
10
17.5%
Draws
Result Distribution
Match outcome breakdown when F. Daldaş officiates: 42.1% home wins, 17.5% draws, 40.4% away wins. A higher home win percentage may indicate a tendency that bettors can factor into match predictions.
Matches per Year
F. Daldaş's workload across 7 years (2017–2024). Tracking how many matches a referee handles per year helps assess experience and current activity level.
League Level Breakdown
Statistics by League
F. Daldaş has officiated across 7 competitions, with the most appearances in 2. Lig (23 matches). Compare card and goal averages across leagues to see if the referee's style varies by competition level.
| Competition | Matches | Yellow | Red | Y/M | Goals | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Lig· Turkey23Matches 510Y/M 0.2Goals 78 | 2. Lig· Turkey | 23 | 5 | 10 | 0.2 | 78 | 3.4 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 4 |
1. Lig· Turkey14Matches Y/M 0.0Goals 35 | 1. Lig· Turkey | 14 | 0.0 | 35 | 2.5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | ||
3. Lig - Group 3· Turkey6Matches Y/M 0.0Goals 16 | 3. Lig - Group 3· Turkey | 6 | 0.0 | 16 | 2.7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||
3. Lig - Group 1· Turkey5Matches 13Y/M 0.2Goals 16 | 3. Lig - Group 1· Turkey | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0.2 | 16 | 3.2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
3. Lig - Group 2· Turkey5Matches Y/M 0.0Goals 15 | 3. Lig - Group 2· Turkey | 5 | 0.0 | 15 | 3.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||
Türkiye Kupası· Turkey3Matches 6Y/M 2.0Goals 10 | Türkiye Kupası· Turkey | 3 | 6 | 2.0 | 10 | 3.3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
3. Lig - Play-offs· Turkey1Matches 11Y/M 1.0Goals 2 | 3. Lig - Play-offs· Turkey | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Recent Matches
The last 50 matches officiated by F. Daldaş. Review recent cards, goals, and results to spot current trends in this referee's decision-making.
| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Yellow | Red | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 3, 2024Türkiye Kupası | Dec 3, 2024 | Türkiye Kupası | 2–3 | ||||
Oct 18, 20241. Lig | Oct 18, 2024 | 1. Lig | 0–3 | ||||
Aug 25, 20241. Lig | Aug 25, 2024 | 1. Lig | 3–4 | ||||
| May 10, 2024 | 3. Lig - Play-offs | 0–2 | 1 | 1 | |||
| Apr 28, 2024 | 2. Lig | 1–0 | Adıyaman 1954 | 1 | |||
Apr 19, 20241. Lig | Apr 19, 2024 | 1. Lig | 0–2 | ||||
Mar 10, 20241. Lig | Mar 10, 2024 | 1. Lig | 1–2 | ||||
Feb 25, 20241. Lig | Feb 25, 2024 | 1. Lig | 1–0 | ||||
Feb 9, 20241. Lig | Feb 9, 2024 | 1. Lig | 0–1 | ||||
Jan 26, 20241. Lig | Jan 26, 2024 | 1. Lig | 1–2 | ||||
Dec 10, 20231. Lig | Dec 10, 2023 | 1. Lig | 1–1 | ||||
Nov 26, 20231. Lig | Nov 26, 2023 | 1. Lig | 3–0 | ||||
Oct 27, 20231. Lig | Oct 27, 2023 | 1. Lig | 0–0 | ||||
Sep 22, 20231. Lig | Sep 22, 2023 | 1. Lig | 2–1 | ||||
Aug 26, 20231. Lig | Aug 26, 2023 | 1. Lig | 1–0 | ||||
May 16, 20232. Lig | May 16, 2023 | 2. Lig | 3–2 | ||||
| May 7, 2023 | 2. Lig | 1–2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Apr 9, 20231. Lig | Apr 9, 2023 | 1. Lig | 2–1 | ||||
Mar 19, 20232. Lig | Mar 19, 2023 | 2. Lig | 8–0 | ||||
Jan 29, 20231. Lig | Jan 29, 2023 | 1. Lig | 1–2 | ||||
Dec 18, 20222. Lig | Dec 18, 2022 | 2. Lig | 1–2 | ||||
| Dec 3, 2022 | 2. Lig | 2–1 | 1 | ||||
| Nov 9, 2022 | Türkiye Kupası | 0–3 | 6 | ||||
| Oct 23, 2022 | 2. Lig | 4–0 | 1 | ||||
Oct 5, 20222. Lig | Oct 5, 2022 | 2. Lig | 5–1 | ||||
Sep 18, 20222. Lig | Sep 18, 2022 | 2. Lig | 0–1 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | |||
Sep 4, 20222. Lig | Sep 4, 2022 | 2. Lig | 1–0 | ||||
| Apr 17, 2022 | 2. Lig | Adıyaman 1954 | 1–1 | 1 | 1 | ||
Apr 3, 20223. Lig - Group 2 | Apr 3, 2022 | 3. Lig - Group 2 | 2–1 | Hacettepe | |||
Mar 26, 20222. Lig | Mar 26, 2022 | 2. Lig | 2–0 | ||||
Mar 9, 20223. Lig - Group 3 | Mar 9, 2022 | 3. Lig - Group 3 | Modafen | 0–1 | |||
Feb 27, 20222. Lig | Feb 27, 2022 | 2. Lig | Ergene Velimeşespor | 1–3 | Niğde Anadolu | ||
Dec 26, 20212. Lig | Dec 26, 2021 | 2. Lig | 4–2 | Sivas Belediyespor | |||
Nov 26, 20212. Lig | Nov 26, 2021 | 2. Lig | 3–0 | ||||
Nov 6, 20212. Lig | Nov 6, 2021 | 2. Lig | 1–2 | ||||
Oct 23, 20212. Lig | Oct 23, 2021 | 2. Lig | 1–1 | ||||
| Oct 6, 2021 | 2. Lig | 0–2 | 1 | 1 | |||
| Sep 12, 2021 | 2. Lig | 0–0 | Anadolu Selçukspor | 1 | 1 | ||
May 1, 20213. Lig - Group 1 | May 1, 2021 | 3. Lig - Group 1 | 1877 Alemdağspor | 0–0 | |||
| Apr 11, 2021 | 2. Lig | 0–1 | 2 | ||||
| Mar 24, 2021 | 3. Lig - Group 1 | 3–1 | 1 | 2 | |||
Mar 3, 20213. Lig - Group 3 | Mar 3, 2021 | 3. Lig - Group 3 | 2–1 | Yalovaspor | |||
Jan 28, 20213. Lig - Group 2 | Jan 28, 2021 | 3. Lig - Group 2 | Tekirdağspor | 2–2 | |||
Dec 26, 20202. Lig | Dec 26, 2020 | 2. Lig | 4–5 | ||||
Dec 2, 20203. Lig - Group 3 | Dec 2, 2020 | 3. Lig - Group 3 | 1–2 | Çatalcaspor | |||
Nov 11, 20202. Lig | Nov 11, 2020 | 2. Lig | 3–0 | ||||
| Oct 17, 2020 | 3. Lig - Group 1 | 6–1 | Manisaspor | 1 | |||
| Oct 10, 2020 | 2. Lig | Gümüşhanespor | 3–3 | Ergene Velimeşespor | 1 | 1 | |
Mar 15, 20203. Lig - Group 1 | Mar 15, 2020 | 3. Lig - Group 1 | Manisaspor | 0–4 | |||
Feb 15, 20203. Lig - Group 3 | Feb 15, 2020 | 3. Lig - Group 3 | 2–2 | Darıca Gençlerbirliği |