Dinda — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murici Fc—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionAlagoano | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Coruripe—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionAlagoano | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Murici Fc1Goals | 2024 | CompetitionAlagoano | Appearances5 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min237 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Murici Fc0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min126 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Coruripe0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionAlagoano | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min499 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Barcelona BA0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionBaiano - 1 | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min179 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
ASA0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
ASA0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionAlagoano | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min224 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
ASA0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min30 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Frei Paulistano2Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances9 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min643 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Sergipe1Goals | 2020 | CompetitionSergipano | Appearances5 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min277 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria Da Conquista0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionBaiano - 1 | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min630 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
ASA1Goals | 2019 | CompetitionAlagoano | Appearances6 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min520 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
ASA2Goals | 2019 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances7 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min590 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria Da Conquista0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min540 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Fluminense De Feira1Goals | 2018 | CompetitionBaiano 1 | Appearances5 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min334 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Fluminense De Feira0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min46 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Fluminense De Feira0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa do Nordeste | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Sergipe0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min348 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria Da Conquista0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionBaiano 1 | Appearances12 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min866 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Vitoria Da Conquista0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min44 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Jacobina0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionBaiano 1 | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min44 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Jacobina0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionBaiano 1 | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min323 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Bahia de Feira0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionBaiano 1 | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min146 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Araxá0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionSerie D | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min526 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Bahia de Feira0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionBaiano 1 | Appearances9 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min773 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Anápolis0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionGoiano 1 | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min18 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Atlético Alagoinhas1Goals | 2012 | CompetitionBaiano 1 | Appearances9 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min464 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Nautico Recife0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionPernambucano 1 | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min63 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Nautico Recife0Goals | 2010 | CompetitionSerie B | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min101 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Nautico Recife1Goals | 2010 | CompetitionCopa do Brasil | Appearances3 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min156 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Nautico Recife0Goals | 2009 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min289 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Dinda has recorded 10 goals and 0 assists in 140 appearances across 17 seasons. Career history spans 14 teams including Murici Fc, Coruripe, Barcelona BA. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
GoalsAssistsCardsBest Season
21
⭐
'09
'10
'11
'12
'13
'14
'15
'16
'17
'18
'19
'20
'21
'22
'23
'24
'25
| '09 ★ | '10 | '11 | '12 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Min | 289 | 101 | 63 | 464 | 526 | 146 | 323 | 44 | — | 540 | 520 | 643 | 224 | 179 | 499 | — | — |
| Yellow Cards | 2 | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | — | — | — | — |
Murici Fc — Recent Matches
Murici Fc — Squad
Alexandre
Goalkeeper
Alisson
Attacker
Lima
Defender
Adilson Ferreira Gomes
Attacker
Ramón Pereira
Midfielder
Rodrigo Mucuri
Attacker
Airon
Goalkeeper
Stuart
Attacker
Dinda — Trophies
Dinda has earned 3 trophy entries with 1 titles won, including Copa Alagoas. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
Copa AlagoasWinner
2021·Brazil
Sergipano 12nd Place
2020·Brazil
Copa Governador2nd Place
2016·Brazil
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Copa Alagoas | 2021 | Brazil | Winner |
| Sergipano 1 | 2020 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| Copa Governador | 2016 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
Dinda — Transfer History
Dinda has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
——
—→—
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026