Brazil · Football
Endrick — Current Season
Endrick has made 23 appearances this season with 7 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
23
Appearances
1554
Min
7
Goals
6
Assists
48
Shots
31
On Target
32
Key Passes
77%
Pass Accuracy %
14
Tackles
1
Blocks
4
Interceptions
86
Dribbles
96
Duels Won
25
Fouls
4
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
7.1
Rating
Endrick — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Madrid—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionFIFA Club World Cup | Appearances3 | Goals— | Assists— | Min138 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.5 |
Lyon2Goals | 2025 | CompetitionCoupe de France | Appearances3 | Goals2 | Assists0 | Min260 | 1 | 0 | Rating7.6 |
Real Madrid0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionLa Liga | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min11 | 0 | 1 | Rating6.6 |
Real Madrid0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min11 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.3 |
Lyon1Goals | 2025 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances2 | Goals1 | Assists0 | Min157 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.5 |
Real Madrid0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionCopa del Rey | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min77 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Lyon4Goals | 2025 | CompetitionLigue 1 | Appearances12 | Goals4 | Assists6 | Min900 | 3 | 0 | Rating7.1 |
Brazil U232Goals | 2024 | CompetitionPaulista Série B | Appearances7 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min511 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Real Madrid1Goals | 2024 | CompetitionLa Liga | Appearances37 | Goals1 | Assists0 | Min402 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Palmeiras—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances6 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min456 | 3 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Palmeiras2Goals | 2024 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances6 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min473 | 3 | 0 | Rating7.5 |
Real Madrid3Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCopa del Rey | Appearances4 | Goals3 | Assists0 | Min206 | 1 | 0 | Rating7.5 |
Palmeiras—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances2 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min153 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.2 |
Real Madrid1Goals | 2024 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League | Appearances14 | Goals1 | Assists0 | Min134 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Real Madrid0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionUEFA Super Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Real Madrid0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionFIFA Intercontinental Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Palmeiras2Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Libertadores | Appearances5 | Goals2 | Assists1 | Min297 | 1 | 0 | Rating7.1 |
Brazil—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCopa America | Appearances4 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min130 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.3 |
Brazil U23—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCONMEBOL - Pre-Olympic Tournament | Appearances4 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min130 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.3 |
Brazil3Goals | 2024 | CompetitionFriendlies | Appearances4 | Goals3 | Assists0 | Min117 | 2 | 0 | Rating7.2 |
Palmeiras11Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances37 | Goals11 | Assists— | Min1583 | 4 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Palmeiras2Goals | 2023 | CompetitionPaulista - A1 | Appearances13 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min691 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Palmeiras—Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCopa Do Brasil | Appearances3 | Goals— | Assists— | Min138 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.5 |
Palmeiras1Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Libertadores | Appearances5 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min113 | 1 | 1 | Rating6.8 |
Palmeiras3Goals | 2022 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances7 | Goals3 | Assists— | Min306 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
Palmeiras0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCONMEBOL Libertadores | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Endrick has recorded 38 goals and 7 assists in 181 appearances across 4 seasons. Career history spans 5 teams including Real Madrid, Lyon, Brazil U23. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 ★ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 3 | 11 | 2 | 6 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Appearances | 7 | 37 | 7 | 3 |
| Goals per 90 | — | — | — | 1.13 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | 50% |
| Min | 306 | 1,583 | 511 | 138 |
| Yellow Cards | 1 | 4 | 2 | — |
Real Madrid — Recent Matches
| Date | Home | Score | Away | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/07/2020 | Manchester City | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid | UEFA Champions League |
| 07/19/2020 | Leganes | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid | La Liga |
| 07/16/2020 | Real Madrid | 2 - 1 | Villarreal | La Liga |
| 07/13/2020 | Granada CF | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid | La Liga |
| 07/10/2020 | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | Alaves | La Liga |
Real Madrid — Squad
Endrick — Trophies
Endrick has earned 20 trophy entries with 12 titles won, including Paulista A1, UEFA Super Cup, FIFA Intercontinental Cup. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Super Cup | 2025 | Spain | 2nd Place |
| La Liga | 2024/2025 | Spain | 2nd Place |
| Copa del Rey | 2024/2025 | Spain | 2nd Place |
| Paulista A1 | 2024 | Brazil | Winner |
| Supercopa do Brasil | 2024 | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| UEFA Super Cup | 2024 | Europe | Winner |
| FIFA Intercontinental Cup | 2024 | World | Winner |
| Serie A | 2023 | Brazil | Winner |
| Paulista A1 | 2023 | Brazil | Winner |
| Supercopa do Brasil | 2023 | Brazil | Winner |
| Serie A | 2022 | Brazil | Winner |
| Serie A | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Paulista A1 | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Supercopa do Brasil | — | Brazil | Winner |
| Supercopa do Brasil | — | Brazil | 2nd Place |
| La Liga | — | Spain | 2nd Place |
| Copa del Rey | — | Spain | 2nd Place |
| Super Cup | — | Spain | 2nd Place |
| UEFA Super Cup | — | Europe | Winner |
| FIFA Intercontinental Cup | — | World | Winner |
Endrick — Transfer History
Endrick has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
Endrick — Injury History
Endrick has 3 recorded injury periods. The table below shows each injury type, duration, and days missed.
| Injury | Start | End | Days Out |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hamstring | 2025-07-22 | 2025-09-18 | 58 |
| Hamstring | 2025-05-19 | 2025-07-07 | 49 |
| Thigh Injury | 2024-04-08 | 2024-04-10 | 2 |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026