O. Glazer — Current Season
O. Glazer has made 8 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
8
Appearances
540
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
88%
Pass Accuracy %
2
Duels Won
1
Fouls
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
6.4
Rating
O. Glazer — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Israel—Goals | 2025 | CompetitionFriendlies | Appearances5 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min270 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.1 |
FK Crvena Zvezda0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min— | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Crvena Zvezda0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min— | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Crvena Zvezda0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min270 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.8 |
FK Crvena Zvezda—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances12 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min603 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.4 |
FK Crvena Zvezda0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Crvena Zvezda—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League | Appearances5 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min270 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.1 |
Israel0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionFriendlies | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min161 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Israel0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionUEFA Nations League | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Israel0Goals | 2024 | CompetitionWorld Cup - Qualification Europe | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists0 | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.3 |
FK Crvena Zvezda—Goals | 2023 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances10 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min810 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
FK Crvena Zvezda0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCup | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min360 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
FK Crvena Zvezda0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min540 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.1 |
FK Crvena Zvezda0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionFriendlies Clubs | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Israel—Goals | 2023 | CompetitionEuro Championship - Qualification | Appearances11 | Goals— | Assists— | Min900 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.1 |
FK Crvena Zvezda—Goals | 2022 | CompetitionSuper Liga | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Hapoel Beer Sheva0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionLigat Ha'al | Appearances35 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min3150 | 3 | 0 | Rating— |
Hapoel Beer Sheva0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionToto Cup Ligat Al | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Hapoel Beer Sheva0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionState Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Hapoel Beer Sheva0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionUEFA Europa Conference League | Appearances12 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min1110 | 1 | 0 | Rating7.6 |
Israel0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionUEFA Nations League | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Israel0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionFriendlies | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Hapoel Beer Sheva0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionLigat Ha'al | Appearances31 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min2753 | 4 | 0 | Rating— |
Hapoel Beer Sheva0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionState Cup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min300 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Hapoel Beer Sheva0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionToto Cup Ligat Al | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min270 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Hapoel Beer Sheva0Goals | 2021 | CompetitionUEFA Europa Conference League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Maccabi Haifa0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionLigat Ha'al | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min360 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Maccabi Haifa0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionState Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Maccabi Haifa0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionToto Cup Ligat Al | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Israel0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionWorld Cup - Qualification Europe | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Israel0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionUEFA Nations League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Sektzia Nes Tziona0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionLigat Ha'al | Appearances33 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min2926 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Sektzia Nes Tziona0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionState Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Sektzia Nes Tziona0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionToto Cup Ligat Al | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min360 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Maccabi Haifa0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Israel U210Goals | 2019 | CompetitionUEFA U21 Championship | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min450 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Maccabi Haifa0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionLigat Ha'al | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min224 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Maccabi Haifa0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionState Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Maccabi Haifa0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionToto Cup Ligat Al | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Israel0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionWorld Cup - Qualification Europe | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Israel0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionFriendlies | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Maccabi Haifa0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionLigat Ha'al | Appearances24 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min2160 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Maccabi Haifa0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionToto Cup Ligat Al | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min390 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Maccabi Haifa0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionState Cup | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min346 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Israel U210Goals | 2017 | CompetitionUEFA U21 Championship | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min180 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Maccabi Haifa0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionLigat Ha'al | Appearances26 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min2340 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Maccabi Haifa0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionToto Cup Ligat Al | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min270 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Maccabi Haifa0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionState Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Maccabi Haifa0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Hapoel Ra'anana0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionLigat Ha'al | Appearances6 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min494 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Hapoel Ra'anana0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionToto Cup Ligat Al | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Hapoel Ra'anana0Goals | 2015 | CompetitionState Cup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Israel U190Goals | 2015 | CompetitionUEFA U19 Championship | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min270 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Hapoel Ra'anana0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionLigat Ha'al | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Hapoel Ra'anana0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionState Cup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
O. Glazer has recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 279 appearances across 13 seasons. Career history spans 8 teams including Israel, FK Crvena Zvezda, Hapoel Beer Sheva. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '13 ★ | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Appearances | 0 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 24 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 5 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 80% |
| Min | — | 90 | 494 | 2,340 | 2,160 | 224 | 2,926 | 360 | 2,753 | — | 810 | 603 | 270 |
| Yellow Cards | — | — | — | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | — | 4 | — | — | — | — |
Israel — Recent Matches
Israel — Squad
O. Glazer — Trophies
O. Glazer has earned 23 trophy entries with 12 titles won, including Super Liga, Cup, Super Cup. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Super Liga | 2024/2025 | Serbia | Winner |
| Cup | 2024/2025 | Serbia | Winner |
| Super Liga | 2023/2024 | Serbia | Winner |
| Cup | 2023/2024 | Serbia | Winner |
| Toto Cup Ligat Al | 2022/2023 | Israel | 2nd Place |
| Ligat Ha'al | 2022/2023 | Israel | 2nd Place |
| Super Cup | 2022 | Israel | Winner |
| Ligat Ha'al | 2021/2022 | Israel | 2nd Place |
| State Cup | 2021/2022 | Israel | Winner |
| Toto Cup Ligat Al | 2021 | Israel | 2nd Place |
| Ligat Ha'al | 2020/2021 | Israel | Winner |
| Ligat Ha'al | 2019/2020 | Israel | 2nd Place |
| Ligat Ha'al | 2018/2019 | Israel | 2nd Place |
| Toto Cup Ligat Al | 2018 | Israel | 2nd Place |
| Super Cup | 2016 | Israel | 2nd Place |
| Super Cup | — | Israel | Winner |
| Super Cup | — | Israel | 2nd Place |
| Toto Cup Ligat Al | — | Israel | 2nd Place |
| Ligat Ha'al | — | Israel | Winner |
| Ligat Ha'al | — | Israel | 2nd Place |
| State Cup | — | Israel | Winner |
| Super Liga | — | Serbia | Winner |
| Cup | — | Serbia | Winner |
O. Glazer — Transfer History
O. Glazer has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
O. Glazer — Injury History
O. Glazer has 4 recorded injury periods. The table below shows each injury type, duration, and days missed.
| Injury | Start | End | Days Out |
|---|---|---|---|
| Quarantine | 2021-08-15 | 2021-08-20 | 5 |
| Muscle Injury | 2024-06-11 | 2024-09-12 | 93 |
| Muscle Injury | 2024-10-14 | 2024-12-10 | 57 |
| Muscle Injury | 2024-09-14 | 2024-09-16 | 2 |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026