
MontenegroFootball
- Age
- 31
- Height
- 185 cm
- Weight
- 70 kg
- Born
- 1994-07-09 · Budva
L. Đorđević — Current Season
L. Đorđević has made 5 appearances this season with 0 goals scored. Current form, physical attributes, and performance metrics at a glance — useful for anytime scorer bets and player prop markets.
5
Appearances
241
Min
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
L. Đorđević — Statistics by Season
| Team | Season | Competition | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sogdiana0Goals | 2025 | CompetitionSuper League | Appearances5 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min241 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Abha—Goals | 2024 | CompetitionDivision 1 | Appearances— | Goals— | Assists— | Min— | — | — | Rating— |
Karmiotissa1Goals | 2024 | Competition1. Division | Appearances15 | Goals1 | Assists0 | Min809 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.5 |
Abha—Goals | 2023 | CompetitionPro League | Appearances8 | Goals— | Assists0 | Min296 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
FC Sochi2Goals | 2023 | CompetitionPremier League | Appearances12 | Goals2 | Assists2 | Min592 | 4 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
FC Sochi0Goals | 2023 | CompetitionCup | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min171 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
FC Sochi2Goals | 2022 | CompetitionPremier League | Appearances14 | Goals2 | Assists2 | Min546 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
FC Sochi0Goals | 2022 | CompetitionCup | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min170 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Vejle5Goals | 2021 | CompetitionSuperliga | Appearances20 | Goals5 | Assists— | Min992 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Vejle1Goals | 2021 | CompetitionDBU Pokalen | Appearances6 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min271 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Arsenal Tula2Goals | 2020 | CompetitionPremier League | Appearances14 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min847 | 4 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Lokomotiv0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionPremier League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.6 |
Arsenal Tula0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Lokomotiv0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionCup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Lokomotiv0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Montenegro0Goals | 2020 | CompetitionEuro Championship | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Lokomotiv0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionPremier League | Appearances4 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min80 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.4 |
Zenit0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionPremier League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists1 | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.4 |
Lokomotiv0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zenit0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionCup | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Lokomotiv0Goals | 2019 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Montenegro U210Goals | 2019 | CompetitionUEFA U21 Championship | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zenit0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionPremier League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists4 | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Arsenal Tula7Goals | 2018 | CompetitionPremier League | Appearances23 | Goals7 | Assists4 | Min1926 | 6 | 0 | Rating7.0 |
Arsenal Tula2Goals | 2018 | CompetitionCup | Appearances4 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min267 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zenit0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionClub Friendlies | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Montenegro0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionUEFA Nations League | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min17 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Montenegro0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionWorld Cup - Qualification Europe | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min74 | 1 | 0 | Rating6.3 |
Montenegro0Goals | 2018 | CompetitionFriendlies | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min37 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Arsenal Tula7Goals | 2017 | CompetitionPremier League | Appearances22 | Goals7 | Assists— | Min1634 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Zenit0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionPremier League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.9 |
Arsenal Tula0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min6 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zenit0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Montenegro U212Goals | 2017 | CompetitionUEFA U21 Championship | Appearances7 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min569 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Montenegro0Goals | 2017 | CompetitionFriendlies | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min19 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zenit1Goals | 2016 | CompetitionPremier League | Appearances10 | Goals1 | Assists1 | Min279 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Zenit1Goals | 2016 | CompetitionCup | Appearances1 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min21 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zenit1Goals | 2016 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances6 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min153 | 0 | 0 | Rating6.5 |
Montenegro0Goals | 2016 | CompetitionUEFA European Championship Qualifiers | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ponferradina3Goals | 2015 | CompetitionSegunda División | Appearances24 | Goals3 | Assists1 | Min1043 | 2 | 0 | Rating6.7 |
Zenit 20Goals | 2015 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min29 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Ponferradina1Goals | 2015 | CompetitionCopa del Rey | Appearances2 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min124 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Montenegro U214Goals | 2015 | CompetitionUEFA U21 Championship | Appearances8 | Goals4 | Assists— | Min678 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Sampdoria0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionSerie A | Appearances3 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Sampdoria0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionCoppa Italia | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min114 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Montenegro1Goals | 2014 | CompetitionUEFA World Cup Qualifiers | Appearances2 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min110 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Montenegro0Goals | 2014 | CompetitionFriendlies | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min93 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Twente Res.1Goals | 2013 | CompetitionEerste Divisie | Appearances5 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min450 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Twente0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionEredivisie | Appearances14 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min220 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Zenit0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionPremier League | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Twente0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionKNVB Beker | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Zenit0Goals | 2013 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Montenegro U210Goals | 2013 | CompetitionUEFA U21 Championship | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min90 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zenit0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionPremier League | Appearances7 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min229 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Zenit0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min16 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zenit0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionUEFA Europa League | Appearances0 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min0 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Zenit0Goals | 2012 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min15 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Montenegro U192Goals | 2012 | CompetitionUEFA U19 Championship | Appearances6 | Goals2 | Assists— | Min483 | 1 | 0 | Rating— |
Mogren10Goals | 2011 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances24 | Goals10 | Assists— | Min1326 | 2 | 0 | Rating— |
Mogren0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionCup | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min53 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Mogren0Goals | 2011 | CompetitionUEFA Champions League | Appearances1 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min62 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Montenegro U191Goals | 2011 | CompetitionUEFA U19 Championship | Appearances3 | Goals1 | Assists— | Min215 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
Mogren0Goals | 2010 | CompetitionFirst League | Appearances2 | Goals0 | Assists— | Min22 | 0 | 0 | Rating— |
L. Đorđević has recorded 57 goals and 16 assists in 303 appearances across 16 seasons. Career history spans 17 teams including Sogdiana, Abha, Karmiotissa. Season-by-season breakdown reveals consistency and long-term impact.
Career Timeline
| '10 | '11 | '12 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18 | '19 | '20 | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 ★ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Appearances | 2 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 20 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 5 |
| Goals per 90 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.60 |
| Win Rate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 60% |
| Min | 22 | 1,326 | 229 | 450 | 90 | 1,043 | 279 | 1,634 | — | 80 | 847 | 992 | 546 | 296 | — | 241 |
| Yellow Cards | — | 2 | 1 | 1 | — | 2 | 2 | 2 | — | — | 4 | 1 | 1 | — | — | — |
Sogdiana — Recent Matches
Sogdiana — Squad
L. Đorđević — Trophies
L. Đorđević has earned 15 trophy entries with 5 titles won, including Super Cup, First League. Honours at club and international level reflect sustained success and competitive pedigree.
| Competition | Season | col_country | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Super Cup | 2020 | Russia | 2nd Place |
| Premier League | 2019/2020 | Russia | 2nd Place |
| Super Cup | 2019 | Russia | 2nd Place |
| Super Cup | 2016 | Russia | Winner |
| Super Cup | 2015 | Russia | Winner |
| Super Cup | 2013 | Russia | 2nd Place |
| Super Cup | 2012/2013 | Russia | 2nd Place |
| Premier League | 2012/2013 | Russia | 2nd Place |
| First League | 2010/2011 | Montenegro | Winner |
| Cup | 2010/2011 | Montenegro | 2nd Place |
| First League | — | Montenegro | Winner |
| Cup | — | Montenegro | 2nd Place |
| Super Cup | — | Russia | Winner |
| Super Cup | — | Russia | 2nd Place |
| Premier League | — | Russia | 2nd Place |
L. Đorđević — Transfer History
L. Đorđević has 1 recorded transfers between and . The most recent move was from to . Transfer history provides context for career trajectory and market valuation.
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — |
API data: May 10, 2026 · Stats updated: Apr 26, 2026